Record Details, Atom (Under-11/U11) AAA, 2019-2020, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1879244601887357463615165101106
Playoff6240111553201619115602734
Overall249132557523119373654720225128140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders312061121014352211014
Barrie Jr Colts220072110010330082
Central Ontario Wolves220012710013332011510
Clarington Toros1010082200733210711
Kingston Jr Gaels 1010242200833210107
North Central Predators3201106302191362221919
Oshawa Generals3210732110445320117
Peterborough Petes10102522001643210189
Quinte Red Devils2020391010133030412
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010062020173030113
Whitby Wildcats100122211011931111311
York-Simcoe Express4040412312081371601225
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (West)110031000000110031
Campus (1)000000110031110031
Centennial312037000000312037
Delpark Homes (1)000000101013101013
Don Beer (2)000000100111100111
Don Beer (3)000000110032110032
Elvis Stojko000000202017202017
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)00000022001642200164
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110010110010
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000220083220083
IPSC (3)00000021101192110119
Lindsay Rec (2)000000100133100133
Madoc000000101013101013
Markham Village166914154000000166914154
Milliken Mills CC201156000000201156
Mount Joy Arena211037000000211037
Rama00000030219133021913
Rickard (B)000000110032110032
South Courtice (B)000000110041110041
St. Andrews College00000031208133120813
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Saturday, October 1, 2022 at 5:32 PM