Record Details, Minor Bantam Select, 2018-2019, RS (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8422221641211016125433232
Overall8422221641211016125433232
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers100100101005201105
Barrie Colts Minor2110481010143120512
Halton Hurricanes 110041000000110041
Newmarket Redmen100122100144200266
Richmond Hill Minor Stars101013000000101013
Whitby 110042000000110042
Whitchurch-Stouffville Minor Clippers1100701100532200123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101005101005
Can-Lan (1)32011110000003201111
Clatworthy Arena5221111500000052211115
Magna (Hyundai)000000100144100144
Molson Centre000000101014101014
Stouffville Arena (B)000000110053110053
View Another Team
Waxers Rostered Select Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 11:38 PM