Category Calendar, Waxers House League (Markham Waxers)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 17, 2017-Jan 13, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
STK
Stamkos 5 Light Blue Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Red Timbits
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Prestige Trophies
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
STK
Stamkos 4 Gold Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Green Timbits
NO
Novice 2 Grey - RBC
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White - The Hogan Group
Centennial [RS701]
NO
Novice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-Garland
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Red - Hunter's Sports
Centennial [RS702]
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Navy Blue Timbits
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Froster Active Kids
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)
GNC
Gaunce 3 Royal Blue Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 White Timbits
PW
Peewee 5 Orange Harvey's
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
GNC
Gaunce 2 Orange Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 Black Timbits
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)
PW
Peewee 6 Black Living Realty
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in Markham
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)
MJ
M/J Team 1 Waxers White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 3 Waxers Orange
MJ
M/J Team 5 Waxers Light Blue
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 6 Waxers Green
MJ
M/J Team 9 UMHA Green
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold
MJ
M/J Team 8 UMHA Black
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 7 UMHA White
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids & Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids & Bantam 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
M/J Team 1 Waxers White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 4 Waxers Gold
GNC
Gaunce 3 Royal Blue Timbits & Gaunce 1 Black Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 White Timbits & Gaunce 2 Orange Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Gold Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Light Blue Timbits & Stamkos 3 Navy Blue Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 White Froster Active Kids & Peewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in Markham
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids & Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Green Timbits & Stamkos 2 Red Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 5 Orange Harvey's & Peewee 6 Black Living Realty
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 4 Red - Hunter's Sports & Novice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-Garland
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 1 White - The Hogan Group & Novice 2 Grey - RBC
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors & Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s & Tyke 4 Gold Prestige Trophies
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi & Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
BA
Bantam 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
MJ
M/J Team 6 Waxers Green
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 4 Waxers Gold
MJ
M/J Team 8 UMHA Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 10 UMHA Royal Blue
STK
Stamkos 2 Red Timbits & Stamkos 4 Gold Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Green Timbits & Stamkos 3 Navy Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Light Blue Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Black Timbits & Gaunce 4 White Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in Markham & Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 6 Black Living Realty & Peewee 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 2 Orange Timbits & Gaunce 3 Royal Blue Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 5 Orange Harvey's & Peewee 1 White Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 1 White - The Hogan Group & Novice 4 Red - Hunter's Sports
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 2 Grey - RBC & Novice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-Garland
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Prestige Trophies & Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi & Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria & Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Prestige Trophies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
STK
Stamkos 2 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 4 Gold Timbits
STK
Stamkos 6 Green Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Navy Blue Timbits
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
NO
Novice 1 White - The Hogan Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Red - Hunter's Sports
Centennial [RS801]
NO
Novice 2 Grey - RBC
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-Garland
Centennial [RS802]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
STK
Stamkos 5 Light Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in Markham
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
Centennial [1001]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Black Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 White Timbits
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
GNC
Gaunce 2 Orange Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Royal Blue Timbits
PW
Peewee 6 Black Living Realty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
Centennial [1003]
PW
Peewee 5 Orange Harvey's
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Froster Active Kids
Centennial [1003]
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)
MJ
M/J Team 1 Waxers White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 2 Waxers Royal Blue
MJ
M/J Team 3 Waxers Orange
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 5 Waxers Light Blue
MJ
M/J Team 8 UMHA Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold
MJ
M/J Team 7 UMHA White
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 9 UMHA Green
BA
Bantam 4 Gold Froster Active Kids & Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids & Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
7:50 PM
@ Unionville
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
8:50 PM
@ Unionville
MJ
M/J Team 10 UMHA Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold
MJ
M/J Team 5 Waxers Light Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J Team 2 Waxers Royal Blue
GNC
Gaunce 4 White Timbits & Gaunce 3 Royal Blue Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Black Timbits & Gaunce 2 Orange Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Green Timbits & Stamkos 5 Light Blue Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Red Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 5 Orange Harvey's & Peewee 6 Black Living Realty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in Markham & Peewee 1 White Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Navy Blue Timbits & Stamkos 4 Gold Timbits
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids & Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 4 Red - Hunter's Sports & Novice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-Garland
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 1 White - The Hogan Group & Novice 2 Grey - RBC
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp & Tyke 4 Gold Prestige Trophies
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria & Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi & Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 Maroon Froster Active Kids
6:00 PM
@ Unionville
BA
Bantam 1 White Tiny Tom Donuts
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Unionville
BA
Bantam 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
7:20 PM
@ Unionville
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Unionville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
House League Divisions
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Monday, December 18, 2017 at 5:28 PM