Category Calendar, Waxers House League (Markham Waxers)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
NO
Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
Centennial [RS301]
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
Centennial [RS302]
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
Centennial [RS303]
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [RS304]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
6:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 4
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 1
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-022]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-005]
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 1 White Sure General Contractors
MJ
M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 3 Black Crystal Fountain
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
7:00 AM-7:45 AM
Photo Day
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
7:45 AM-8:30 AM
Photo Day
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental & Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Photo Day
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Photo Day
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty & Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Photo Day
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
9:35 AM-10:15 AM
Photo Day
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
10:45 AM-11:20 AM
Photo Day
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors & Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Photo Day
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White) & Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
11:50 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi & Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Photo Day
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp & Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Photo Day
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors & Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
2:50 PM-3:40 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids & Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
3:50 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies & Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
4:55 PM-5:40 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids & Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
5:55 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-068]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-008]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
Centennial [RS401]
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
Centennial [RS402]
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [RS403]
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
Centennial [RS404]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 4
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-070]
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-049]
MJ
M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
MJ
M/J 3 Black Crystal Fountain
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 1 White Sure General Contractors
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty & Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness & Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham & Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s & Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
1:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 1
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors & Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow) & Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors & Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids & Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids & Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports & Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-052]
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-074]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
NO
Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
Centennial [RS501]
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
Centennial [RS502]
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
Centennial [RS503]
PW
Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
Centennial [RS504]
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-066]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-025]
MJ
M/J 1 White Sure General Contractors
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 3 Black Crystal Fountain
NO
Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland & Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental & Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
12:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 4
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball & Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies & Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 1
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-013]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-034]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
NO
Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
Centennial [RS601]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [RS602]
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
Centennial [RS603]
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
Centennial [RS604]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-081]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
Milliken Mills CC [MS-BRS-014]
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s & Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors & Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
12:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
1:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville 1
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham & Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 4
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-065]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
Mount Joy Arena [MS-BRS-011]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
House League Divisions
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 5:08 AM