Category Calendar, Waxers House League (Markham Waxers)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 16, 2018-Oct 13, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
NO
Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
Centennial [EX201]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
Centennial [EX202]
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
Centennial [EX201]
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
Centennial [EX202]
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX203]
GNC
Gaunce 2 Blue Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 White Timbits
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [EX204]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
MJ
M/J 3 Red Crystal Fountain
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 1 White Sure General Contractors
MJ
M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits & Gaunce 1 White Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 2 Blue Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
NO
Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
Centennial [EX301]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
Centennial [EX302]
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
Centennial [EX303]
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [EX301]
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
Centennial [EX302]
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 3 Red Crystal Fountain
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
Centennial [EX401]
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 White Timbits
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Blue Timbits
NO
Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
Centennial [EX402]
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
Centennial [EX401]
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX402]
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
PW
Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
Centennial [EX403]
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX404]
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 3 Red Crystal Fountain
MJ
M/J 1 White Sure General Contractors
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
NO
Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 2 Blue Timbits & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 White Timbits & Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
Centennial [EX501]
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
Centennial [EX502]
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
Centennial [EX503]
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX501]
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
PW
Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
Centennial [EX502]
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue Tomorrow's Drivers
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - M/J 4 Gold Markham Lion's Club
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
NO
Novice 1 White Dixon-Garland
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 4 Grey Living Realty
Centennial [EX601]
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
NO
Novice 2 Navy Forestbrook Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - NO - Novice 3 Red Markham Dental Hygiene & Wellness
Centennial [EX602]
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX601]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
Centennial [EX602]
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
GNC
Gaunce 2 Blue Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - AT - Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Froster Active Kids
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
Centennial [EX603]
GNC
Gaunce 1 White Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - PW - Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
Centennial [EX604]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
House League Divisions
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 6:10 PM