U13 BB, Rep (Markham Waxers)

No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
Other News
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
18
16
16
12
10
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0118] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    4:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    4-5
    Oshawa Generals
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0113] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    4:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    1-3
    Clarington Toros
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0118] South Courtice Arena (Pad B)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    3:00PM
    King Rebellion
    2-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0105] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    8-2
    Orillia Terriers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0106] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    6-1
    TNT Tornados
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0119] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-5
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0111] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    2:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-1
    Upper York Admirals
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0138] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    1-10
    Whitby Wildcats
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0124] McKinney Centre (Pad 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    6:50PM
    Clarington Toros
    3-2
    King Rebellion
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0120] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    7-0
    King Rebellion
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0121] King City Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-5
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0136] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-6
    Clarington Toros
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0114] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    0-6
    Oshawa Generals
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0115] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    2-3
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0109] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    10-1
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0129] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0131] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0126] Markham Centennial Centre
  • Upcoming (6)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    6:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0112] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0126] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    8:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0101] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0128] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 2 (East))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0117] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U13 BB
7:30 PM
vs South Simcoe Storm13BB-PB-RR23/24-0126
Centennial
Mar
06
Wed
U13 BB
7:15 PM
vs Aurora Tigers13BB-PB-RR23/24-0128
Angus Glen (East)
Follow Us: