Record Details, U18 BB 4, Rep (Markham Waxers)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season22219133961119117541111001642
Playoff807164240313214040321
Overall3022623913815112220751511401963

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts404032120202112020110
King Rebellion40405182020382020210
Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)4031515201137202028
U18 BB 130303162020112101024
Upper York Admirals30304191010192020310
Ajax-Pickering Raiders201134100122101012
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)202039101012101027
Richmond Hill Jaguars220074110021110053
U18 BB 220202151010110101015
U18 BB 3202026101025101001
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2020211101028101003

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial50327193012514202025
Milliken Mills CC50504245050424000000
Markham Village40406244040624000000
Angus Glen (West)3120511211046101015
Georgina Sutton20203100000002020310
Magna (Forhan)20204110000002020411
Allandale Rec (Blue)101004000000101004
Don Beer (1)101012000000101012
Elgin Barrow East110053000000110053
Mount Joy Arena101017101017000000
Nobleton Rec101016000000101016
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)101016000000101016
Ray Twinney (1)101004000000101004
Stouffville Clippers (1)101003000000101003
Trisan Centre101014000000101014