Record Details, U10 AAA, Rep (Markham Waxers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season100912073110110186221020138135
Overall100912073110110186221020138135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010171010462020513
Barrie Jr Colts1010671010032020610
Central Ontario Wolves1010141010362020410
Clarington Toros1010081010392020317
Kingston Jr Gaels000000101015101015
North Central Predators1010461010352020711
Oshawa Generals1010281010132020311
Peterborough Petes100144101015201159
Quinte Red Devils1010091010082020017
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010171010052020112
Whitby Wildcats10101130000001010113
York-Simcoe Express000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101046101046
Bond Lake000000101005101005
Campus (1)000000101013101013
Centennial101017000000101017
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)000000101015101015
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101003101003
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101015101015
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101036101036
Markham Village8071195800000080711958
Marmora Arena000000101008101008
Milliken Mills CC101008000000101008
Rama000000101035101035
Rickard (B)000000101039101039
St. Andrews College000000101027101027
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 1:03 AM