Centennial, Venues, U12 AAA, Rep (Markham Waxers)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
HL
HL U8
U8 2 Flato Communities
7:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 1 Flato Communities
[RS401]
HL
HL U8
U8 3 Flato Communities
8:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 4 Flato Communities
[RS402]
HL
HL U13
U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
(6-3)
9:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
[RS401]
HL
HL U13
U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
(7-3)
10:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 4 Stateview Homes
[RS402]
HL
HL U13
U13 3 Minto Communities
(4-1)
11:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
[RS403]
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U8MD-085]
MD
U15 MD 1
(10-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS22-U15MD-122]
Rep
U18 A
(7-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS22-U18A-114]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A 2
(0-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U13A-22-23-090]
RS
U15 Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
(7-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U10A-129]
Rep
U11 BB
(3-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U11BB-44]
Rep
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
(12-0)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U 12A - 22-23-106]
Rep
U18 AAA
(5-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[U18 - 100]
Player Development Clinic
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 4 Stateview Homes & U13 3 Minto Communities
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo & U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports & U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U8 MD
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U9MD1HI-20]
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
HL
HL U8
U8 1 Flato Communities
7:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 3 Flato Communities
[RS501]
HL
HL U8
U8 2 Flato Communities
8:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 4 Flato Communities
[RS502]
HL
HL U13
U13 3 Minto Communities
(4-3)
9:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 4 Stateview Homes
[RS501]
HL
HL U13
U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
10:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
[RS502]
HL
HL U13
U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
(8-6)
11:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
[RS503]
MD
U15 MD 1
(4-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS22-U15MD-116]
Rep
U14 AA
(1-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U14AA-035]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A 1
(6-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U13A-22-23-073]
RS
U15 Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
(1-6)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U10A-124]
Rep
U12 AA
(1-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U12AA-22-23-01043]
Rep
U13 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 BB
(5-0)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13BB-22-23-077]
Rep
U16 AA
(0-10)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U16AA-0035]
Player Development Clinic
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
04050607080910
HL
HL U8
U8 3 Flato Communities
7:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 2 Flato Communities
[RS601]
HL
HL U8
U8 4 Flato Communities
8:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 1 Flato Communities
[RS602]
HL
HL U13
U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
9:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
[RS601]
HL
HL U13
U13 3 Minto Communities
10:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
[RS602]
HL
HL U13
U13 4 Stateview Homes
11:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
[RS603]
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U8MD-082]
MD
U15 MD 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[YS22-U15MD-124]
Rep
U18 A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U18A-106]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U12 - 106]
MD
U15 MD 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS22-U15MD-123]
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U10A-128]
MD
U15 MD 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[YS22-U15MD-140]
Rep
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U14AA-036]
Player Development Clinic
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto & U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters & U13 4 Stateview Homes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 3 Minto Communities & U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U9MD1HI-25]
11121314151617
HL
HL U8
U8 1 Flato Communities
7:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 2 Flato Communities
[RS701]
HL
HL U8
U8 4 Flato Communities
8:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 3 Flato Communities
[RS702]
HL
HL U13
U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
9:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
[RS701]
HL
HL U13
U13 4 Stateview Homes
10:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
[RS702]
HL
HL U13
U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
11:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 3 Minto Communities
[RS703]
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U13AA-22-23-50]
Rep
U15 AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[U15 - 101]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U13A-22-23-096]
MD
U18 MD 4
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks - Red
[YS22-U18MD-141]
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
RS
U13 Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Rep
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U12AA-22-23-01054]
Rep
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U11AA-056]
Rep
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS22-U18AA-033]
Player Development Clinic
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 4 Stateview Homes & U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 3 Minto Communities & U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto & U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U9MD1HI-27]
18192021222324
HL
HL U8
U8 2 Flato Communities
7:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 4 Flato Communities
[RS801]
HL
HL U8
U8 3 Flato Communities
8:00 AM
@ HL - HL U8 - U8 1 Flato Communities
[RS802]
HL
HL U13
U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo
9:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 4 Stateview Homes
[RS801]
HL
HL U13
U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
10:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 3 Minto Communities
[RS802]
HL
HL U13
U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters
11:00 AM
@ HL - HL U13 - U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
[RS803]
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18A-107]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[U13A-22-23-084]
MD
U14 MD Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[YS22-U14MD-110]
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[U10 - 064]
RS
U13 Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Rep
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U 12A - 22-23-113]
Rep
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18AA-039]
25262728293031
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
Rep
U10 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U10A-126]
Rep
U18 AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U18AA-040]
Rep
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 A 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U13A-22-23-092]
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U10A-119]
Rep
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U12AA-22-23-01046]
Rep
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U13BB-22-23-080]
Rep
U18 AAA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[U18 - 108]
Player Development Clinic
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 6 Markham Professional Fire Fighters & U13 3 Minto Communities
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 1 Moohan Taekwondo & U13 5 Ruff-n-Redi Sports
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
HL U13
U13 4 Stateview Homes & U13 2 Insurance Brokers of Toronto
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U9MD1HI-26]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centennial
8600 McCowan Rd , Markham, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 1 - 0
Printed from waxers.com on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 11:07 AM