Milliken Mills CC, Venues, Atom Select, RS (Markham Waxers)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
(5-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA19-035]
Rep
Peewee AA
(2-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-AA19-035]
MD
Minor Bantam MD 2 Blue
(13-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-055]
HL
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
[EX201]
HL
MJ
M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
(1-5)
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
[EX202]
HL
MJ
M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
(1-2)
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
[EX203]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
RS
Minor Bantam Select
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
(2-0)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts blue
[MP-A19-105]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
(0-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE19-058]
MD
Minor Bantam MD 1 White
(1-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD19-078]
HL
MJ
M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
[EX401]
HL
MJ
M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
[EX402]
HL
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
(5-6)
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
[EX403]
RS
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Rep
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
RS
Atom Select
L (1-6)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS19-ATRS-030]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
(1-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE19-056]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
(0-7)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-AA19-032]
HL
MJ
M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
[RS201]
HL
MJ
M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
(2-7)
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
[RS202]
HL
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
[RS203]
Rep
Atom A
(1-9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A-19-090]
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
(2-2)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[MA191]
Rep
Bantam AA
(1-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA19-036]
Rep
Minor Atom A
(3-8)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A-19-081]
MD
Minor Bantam MD 2 Blue
(2-3)
5:30 PM
@ MD - Minor Bantam MD 1 White
[MB-MD19-076]
Rep
Bantam AA
(6-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA19-026]
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
(1-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD19-074]
10111213141516
Rep
Minor Atom AE
(0-4)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE-19-60]
Rep
Minor Atom A
(2-4)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A-19-127]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
(2-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA19-034]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
(0-6)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE19-060]
MD
Minor Bantam MD 2 Blue
(2-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-MD19-061]
HL
MJ
M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
[RS401]
HL
MJ
M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
[RS402]
HL
MJ
M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
[RS403]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 1 White
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE-19-54]
MD
Bantam MD 2 Blue
8:30 PM
@ MD - Bantam MD 1 White
[B-MD19-080]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA-19-060]
MD
Bantam MD 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD19-061]
17181920212223
RS
Minor Bantam Select
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A19-102]
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA19-030]
MD
Minor Bantam MD 2 Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD19-059]
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-041]
HL
MJ
M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
[RS601]
HL
MJ
M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
[RS602]
HL
MJ
M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
[RS603]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 1 White
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-029]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AE-19-51]
Rep
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA19-032]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA19-033]
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-MD19-076]
24252627282930
RS
Minor Bantam Select
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-57]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A19-100]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-055]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-AA19-025]
HL
MJ
M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
[RS801]
HL
MJ
M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
[RS802]
HL
MJ
M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
[RS803]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA-19-058]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA19-029]
MD
Bantam MD 2 Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-MD19-065]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
RS
Atom Select
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
MJ
M/J 3 Grey - CitySpace Project Management
7:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 2 Royal Blue - Healthy Planet
[RS1001]
HL
MJ
M/J 5 Light Blue - Crystal Fountain
8:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 4 Green - Markham Lion's Club
[RS1002]
HL
MJ
M/J 6 Maroon - The Willerton Group
9:00 PM
@ HL - MJ - M/J 1 White - Sure General Contractors
[RS1003]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD 2 Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD 1 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD 1 White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-MD19-077]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-AA19-031]
Rep
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milliken Mills CC
7600 Kennedy Road , Markham, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 1 - 0
Printed from waxers.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 10:17 AM