Record Details, Minor Bantam (Under-14/U14) AA, Rep (Markham Waxers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1245325341235420262471074560
Playoff541015962311314116412823
Overall17863404318585334035131487383
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2020272011354031512
Barrie Colts3120313403182071511133
Newmarket Redmen302161140314870521019
Richmond Hill Stars3201843102536303137
TNT Tornados430116632109475112510
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers220052220040440092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101006101006
Angus Glen (West)110043000000110043
Centennial41219120000004121912
East Bayfield (Purple)000000100133100133
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110020110020
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020205112020511
Magna (Scotiabank)000000302136302136
Markham Village220041000000220041
Milliken Mills CC104422327000000104422327
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211054211054
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110040110040
Ray Twinney (1)000000101012101012
Stouffville Arena (A)000000220040220040
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000201135201135
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000100111100111
Tom Graham (Green)000000100122100122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 7:48 AM