Record Details, Atom AE, 2014-2015, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season151041573615852513930189310875
Playoff5212131373312228125433541
Overall201253704922118373674223136143116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers311177404031671511023
Barrie Colts211046430112864111614
Beeton Stingers1100431100722200115
Georgina Blaze22001321100213300153
Innisfil Winterhawks3201131121107653112017
Newmarket Redmen2200631100403300103
Orillia Terriers110010122001033300204
Richmond Hill Stars11001022001553300165
Schomberg Red Wings10012220201103021312
TNT Tornados110042100111210153
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers30306122011111550411727
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000220085220085
Aurora CC (Pad 1)00000020202112020211
Beeton000000110072110072
Bond Lake000000110062110062
Brian Orser000000110062110062
Centennial149414533000000149414533
East Bayfield (Green)000000100111100111
Eastview000000110032110032
Georgina Sutton000000110021110021
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000211076211076
Magna (Honda)000000110040110040
Markham Village210176000000210176
Milliken Mills CC4211181000000042111810
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100111100111
Stouffville Arena (A)00000010106101010610
Stouffville Clippers (1)000000100155100155
Stronach ARC (East)000000101013101013
Stronach ARC (West)000000101002101002
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110093110093
Trisan Centre00000020201102020110
West Orillia (Blue)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Saturday, October 1, 2022 at 4:09 PM