Schedule & Results (Markham Waxers)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20217:00 PMRepU13 AAAAjax Ajax Community Center
Sep 19 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMRepU18 AATBD Markham Village
Oct 01 20215:00 PM-6:30 PMRepU10 AAAToronto Young Nats Angus Glen (West)
Oct 01 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU14 AAAToronto Titans Can-Lan (2)
Oct 02 20217:15 PM-8:45 PMRepU11 AAAYork Simcoe Express Stouffville Arena (B)
Oct 03 20212:00 PM-3:30 PMRepU11 AAAWhitby Markham Village
Oct 03 20218:15 PM-10:15 PMRepU14 AAARichmond Hill Angus Glen (East)
Oct 07 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAWhitby Centennial
Oct 08 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AATBD Angus Glen (West)
Oct 14 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU10 AAATBD Centennial
EX101Oct 15 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 2Markham Village
EX102Oct 15 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 4Markham Village
EX101Oct 16 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 4U11 5Centennial
EX102Oct 16 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U11U11 1U11 7Centennial
EX103Oct 16 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U11U11 6U11 2Centennial
EX102Oct 16 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U13U13 1U13 7Mount Joy Arena
EX104Oct 16 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMHL HL U11U11 3U11 8Centennial
EX103Oct 16 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMHL HL U13U13 6U13 2Mount Joy Arena
EX104Oct 16 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 8Mount Joy Arena
Oct 16 20213:30 PM-5:00 PMRepU9 AAWhitby Centennial
EX202Oct 16 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 6Mount Joy Arena
EX203Oct 16 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 3Mount Joy Arena
EX102Oct 16 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 4Angus Glen (West)
Oct 17 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 4Mount Joy Arena
EX201Oct 17 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 4U11 5Markham Village
Oct 17 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 1Mount Joy Arena
101Oct 17 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 4Centennial
RS101Oct 17 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 4Mount Joy Arena
EX202Oct 17 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 1U11 7Markham Village
102Oct 17 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 1Centennial
RS102Oct 17 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 1Mount Joy Arena
EX203Oct 17 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 6U11 2Markham Village
EX204Oct 17 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 3U11 8Markham Village
EX204Oct 17 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 8Crosby Arena
Oct 20 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AAAYork Simcoe Express Mount Joy Arena
EX301Oct 22 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 1Markham Village
EX303Oct 22 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 4Markham Village
EX302Oct 23 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U11U11 6U11 1Centennial
EX301Oct 23 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 8Mount Joy Arena
EX303Oct 23 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U11U11 5U11 3Centennial
EX304Oct 23 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMHL HL U11U11 4U11 7Centennial
EX401Oct 23 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 6Mount Joy Arena
Oct 23 20216:00 PM-7:15 PMRepU9 AAOshawa Centennial
EX403Oct 23 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 5Mount Joy Arena
EX301Oct 23 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 1Angus Glen (West)
Oct 24 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
Oct 24 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
201Oct 24 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
EX402Oct 24 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 6U11 1Markham Village
RS201Oct 24 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
202Oct 24 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
EX403Oct 24 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 3Markham Village
RS202Oct 24 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
EX404Oct 24 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 4U11 7Markham Village
Oct 24 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMRepU9 AAAWhitby Angus Glen (West)
RS103Oct 29 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 2Markham Village
RS203Oct 30 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 6Mount Joy Arena
Oct 31 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
301Oct 31 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
Oct 31 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
302Oct 31 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
RS301Oct 31 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
Oct 31 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDBradford Centennial
RS302Oct 31 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
RS104Oct 31 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 3Crosby Arena
Nov 03 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AAAAjax Mount Joy Arena
RS302Nov 05 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 2Markham Village
Nov 07 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 2Mount Joy Arena
401Nov 07 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 2Centennial
Nov 07 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 3Mount Joy Arena
402Nov 07 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 3Centennial
RS401Nov 07 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 2Mount Joy Arena
RS402Nov 07 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 3Mount Joy Arena
U8MD38Nov 07 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDOrillia TerriersCentennial
U9AA06Nov 07 20211:15 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Nov 07 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAAHalton Hills Angus Glen (West)
U9A(half)50Nov 10 20216:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AKing RebellionCentennial
U8MD61Nov 12 20215:00 PMMDU8 MDRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
RS502Nov 12 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 4Markham Village
U8MD39Nov 13 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDKing RebellionMount Joy Arena
Nov 14 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
Nov 14 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
501Nov 14 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
RS501Nov 14 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
502Nov 14 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
RS502Nov 14 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
U9A(half)30Nov 14 20211:00 PMRepU9 AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 15 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AAARichmond Hill Mount Joy Arena
U9A(half)38Nov 16 20216:00 PMRepU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
RS703Nov 19 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 1Markham Village
U8MD37Nov 20 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDGeorgina BlazeMount Joy Arena
Nov 21 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
Nov 21 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
601Nov 21 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
602Nov 21 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
RS601Nov 21 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
RS602Nov 21 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
U8MD28Nov 21 202110:00 AMMDU8 MDKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Nov 21 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMRepU9 AAABarrie Angus Glen (West)
U9AA11Nov 21 20212:15 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U9A(half)51Nov 24 20216:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
Nov 26 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMMDU8 MDWest Hill Angus Glen (West)
U9AA78Nov 26 20216:00 PMRepU9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
RS903Nov 26 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 3Markham Village
U8MD04Nov 27 202112:30 PMMDU8 MDBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
RS1001Nov 27 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U9A(half)52Nov 27 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMRepU9 AGeorgina BlazeCentennial
U12-A21-107Nov 27 20215:20 PMRepU12 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U9AA35Nov 27 20216:00 PM-7:15 PMRepU9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
Nov 28 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 4Mount Joy Arena
Nov 28 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 1Mount Joy Arena
701Nov 28 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 4Centennial
RS701Nov 28 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 4Mount Joy Arena
702Nov 28 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 1Centennial
RS702Nov 28 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 1Mount Joy Arena
U8MD36Nov 28 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDBradford BulldogsCentennial
U9A(half)48Nov 28 202111:00 AMRepU9 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
RS504Nov 28 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 6U13 4Crosby Arena
U9AA54Nov 28 20213:45 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
Nov 29 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AAARichmond Hill Mount Joy Arena
Dec 01 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AAAYork Simcoe Express Mount Joy Arena
U8MD41Dec 03 20216:00 PMMDU8 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
RS1102Dec 03 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 4Markham Village
Dec 04 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMRSU12 SelectGolden Hawks Crosby Arena
RS1203Dec 04 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 3Mount Joy Arena
Dec 05 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
801Dec 05 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
Dec 05 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
RS801Dec 05 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
802Dec 05 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
RS802Dec 05 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
RS602Dec 05 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 6U13 2Crosby Arena
Dec 05 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMRepU9 AAAOshawa Angus Glen (West)
U9AA65Dec 05 20211:00 PMRepU9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U8MD102Dec 05 20211:30 PMMDU8 MDOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U9AA43Dec 08 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AATNT TornadosMount Joy Arena
U11 AA 267Dec 09 20217:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AARichmond Hill StarsCentennial
U15-AA-049Dec 09 20217:45 PMRepU15 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U14-AA-060Dec 09 20218:00 PMRepU14 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U13 - 143Dec 09 20218:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU13 AAAClarington TorosCentennial
U10 - 091Dec 10 20216:30 PMRepU10 AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Dec 10 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMRSU10 SelectStouffville Angus Glen (West)
RS1301Dec 10 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 1Markham Village
U15-MD21-071Dec 10 20218:30 PMMDU15 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U15 - 048Dec 10 20218:30 PMRepU15 AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
RS1302Dec 10 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 5Markham Village
RS1303Dec 10 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 3Markham Village
U11 AA 2117Dec 11 20211:15 PMRepU11 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U16 - 041Dec 11 20212:00 PMRepU16 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U10 AA 046Dec 11 20212:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U14 - 020Dec 11 20212:45 PMRepU14 AAAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U12-AE21-22Dec 11 20213:10 PMRepU12 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U13 AA21 53Dec 11 20213:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AABarrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U10 - 067Dec 11 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarkham Village
RS1401Dec 11 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 5Mount Joy Arena
U11 AE 5003Dec 11 20215:15 PMRepU11 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U14-MD21-050Dec 11 20215:15 PM-6:45 PMMDU14 MDAurora TigersAngus Glen (East)
U15 - 205Dec 11 20215:15 PMRepU15 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U13-A21-129Dec 11 20215:20 PMRepU13 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13-AE21-72Dec 11 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AEAurora TigersMarkham Village
U11 - 076Dec 11 20215:30 PMRepU11 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
RS1402Dec 11 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 6Mount Joy Arena
U9AA38Dec 11 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AABarrie ColtsCentennial
U12 AA 48Dec 11 20216:00 PMRepU12 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U10 A 4004Dec 11 20216:30 PMRepU10 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U14-A21-093Dec 11 20216:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU14 ANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
RS1403Dec 11 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 1Mount Joy Arena
U15-MD21-047Dec 11 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMMDU15 MDAurora TigersMarkham Village
Dec 11 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMRSU13 SelectInnisfil Winterhawks Crosby Arena
RS1301Dec 11 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 1Angus Glen (West)
RS1302Dec 11 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 5Angus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-083Dec 11 20218:15 PM-10:15 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-066Dec 11 20218:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteBarrie ColtsMarkham Village
RS1303Dec 11 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 3Angus Glen (West)
Dec 12 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
Dec 12 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
RS701Dec 12 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 4U11 7Markham Village
901Dec 12 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
RS701Dec 12 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 4U13 7Crosby Arena
RS702Dec 12 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 3Markham Village
RS901Dec 12 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
902Dec 12 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
RS702Dec 12 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 5U13 3Crosby Arena
RS902Dec 12 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
RS703Dec 12 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 8Markham Village
RS704Dec 12 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 6U11 1Markham Village
RS1401Dec 12 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 5Mount Joy Arena
RS703Dec 12 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 8Crosby Arena
RS1402Dec 12 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 6Mount Joy Arena
RS704Dec 12 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 6U13 1Crosby Arena
U8MD16Dec 12 202112:00 PMMDU8 MDGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-130Dec 12 20211:00 PMRepU12 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
RS1403Dec 12 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 1Mount Joy Arena
U11 - 070Dec 12 20211:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressMarkham Village
U9A(half)24Dec 12 20212:00 PMRepU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U13 - 056Dec 12 20212:30 PMRepU13 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
U16-MD21-075Dec 12 20212:45 PM-4:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueBarrie ColtsMarkham Village
U10 AA 021Dec 12 20213:20 PMRepU10 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U14 - 049Dec 12 20214:00 PMRepU14 AAAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U9AA83Dec 12 20214:30 PMRepU9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U15 - 142Dec 12 20214:30 PM-6:30 PMRepU15 AAACentral Ontario WolvesMarkham Village
U13 AA21 24Dec 12 20215:20 PMRepU13 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12 AA 105Dec 12 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAKing RebellionAngus Glen (West)
U11 AA 2134Dec 12 20215:30 PMRepU11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U14-AA-048Dec 12 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU14 AABradford BulldogsAngus Glen (West)
U18-AA21-092Dec 12 20217:00 PMRepU18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U14-MD21-018Dec 12 20218:10 PMMDU14 MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U16-MD21-094Dec 12 20218:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U14 - 033Dec 13 20217:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAQuinte Red DevilsAngus Glen (West)
U14-MD21-054Dec 13 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U16 - 149Dec 13 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressAngus Glen (West)
U16-AA-039Dec 13 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U10 - 032Dec 14 20216:30 PMRepU10 AAACentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
U9AA37Dec 14 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U13-A21-35Dec 14 20217:30 PMRepU13 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Blue)
U15 - 143Dec 14 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU15 AAAClarington TorosCentennial
U12-AE21-44Dec 14 20218:00 PMRepU12 AEGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U14 - 170Dec 14 20218:30 PMRepU14 AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-MD21-068Dec 14 20219:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-MD21-025Dec 15 20216:00 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers GoldAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U9A(half)49Dec 15 20216:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AOrillia TerriersCentennial
U12 - 149Dec 15 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressCentennial
U13-AE21-92Dec 15 20217:30 PMRepU13 AENewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U18 - 143Dec 15 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU18 AAAClarington TorosMarkham Village
U12-A21-53Dec 16 20216:00 PMRepU12 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U11 AA 271Dec 16 20217:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AAInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
U11 AE 5106Dec 16 20217:00 PMRepU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U18-AA21-036Dec 16 20218:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AATNT TornadosCentennial
Dec 16 20218:15 PM-9:15 PMRSU14 SelectOCHL Hawks Stouffville Clippers (2)
U12-A21-65Dec 17 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
Dec 17 20216:15 PM-7:45 PMRSU10 SelectAurora Angus Glen (East)
U13 AA21 102Dec 17 20217:30 PMRepU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U18 - 132Dec 17 20217:30 PMRepU18 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U16-MD21-047Dec 17 20217:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U14-AA-051Dec 17 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (West)
RS1501Dec 17 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 2Markham Village
U15 - 097Dec 17 20218:00 PMRepU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-MD21-011Dec 17 20218:50 PMMDU18 MD 3Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
RS1502Dec 17 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 5Markham Village
RS1503Dec 17 202110:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 6Markham Village
U10 A 4043Dec 18 20211:00 PMRepU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12 AA 164Dec 18 20212:00 PMRepU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U10 AA 054Dec 18 20212:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AABarrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U11 A 3104Dec 18 20212:40 PMRepU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U14-A21-054Dec 18 20213:30 PMRepU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U18 - 217Dec 18 20213:45 PMRepU18 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 AA21 48Dec 18 20213:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AAAurora TigersAngus Glen (East)
Dec 18 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMRSU10 SelectWhitby Markham Village
Dec 18 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMRSU15 SelectInnisfil Winterhawks Centennial
U8MD34Dec 18 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMount Joy Arena
U16-AA-072Dec 18 20214:15 PMRepU16 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U12 - 132Dec 18 20214:30 PMRepU12 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U11 AA 237Dec 18 20214:30 PMRepU11 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U9A(half)53Dec 18 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMRepU9 ANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U18-MD21-020Dec 18 20215:00 PM-7:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
RS1601Dec 18 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U14-MD21-058Dec 18 20215:15 PM-6:45 PMMDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U9AA34Dec 18 20216:00 PM-7:15 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersCentennial
RS1602Dec 18 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U15-AA-044Dec 18 20216:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU15 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
RS1501Dec 18 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 2Angus Glen (West)
RS1603Dec 18 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 3Mount Joy Arena
U13-A21-112Dec 18 20217:00 PMRepU13 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
Dec 18 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMRSU13 SelectNewmarket Crosby Arena
U13 - 139Dec 18 20217:15 PM-9:15 PMRepU13 AAAWhitby WildcatsCentennial
U14 - 156Dec 18 20217:20 PMRepU14 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
RS1502Dec 18 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 5Angus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-048Dec 18 20218:15 PM-10:15 PMMDU18 MD 3U18 MD 1Angus Glen (East)
RS1503Dec 18 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 6Angus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-062Dec 18 20219:15 PM-11:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteU16 MD 2 BlueCentennial
Dec 19 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 2Mount Joy Arena
1001Dec 19 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 2Centennial
RS801Dec 19 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 3Markham Village
Dec 19 20218:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 3Mount Joy Arena
RS802Dec 19 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 4U11 1Markham Village
RS801Dec 19 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 2U13 3Crosby Arena
1002Dec 19 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 3Centennial
RS1001Dec 19 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 2Mount Joy Arena
RS802Dec 19 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 4U13 1Crosby Arena
RS803Dec 19 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 7U11 6Markham Village
RS1002Dec 19 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 3Mount Joy Arena
U8MD92Dec 19 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDBradford BulldogsCentennial
RS803Dec 19 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 7U13 6Crosby Arena
RS1601Dec 19 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 2Mount Joy Arena
RS804Dec 19 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 8U11 5Markham Village
U10 AA 048Dec 19 202112:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU10 AAAurora TigersMarkham Village
U13-AE21-38Dec 19 202112:00 PMRepU13 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
RS1602Dec 19 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 4Mount Joy Arena
RS804Dec 19 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 8U13 5Crosby Arena
U14 - 192Dec 19 202112:30 PMRepU14 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 192Dec 19 20211:00 PMRepU12 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
U11 AE 5093Dec 19 20211:00 PMRepU11 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
RS1603Dec 19 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 3Mount Joy Arena
U11 - 067Dec 19 20211:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarkham Village
U9A(half)72Dec 19 20211:30 PMRepU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U14-MD21-023Dec 19 20211:40 PMMDU14 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U10 A 4027Dec 19 20212:00 PMRepU10 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U15-AA-081Dec 19 20212:30 PMRepU15 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U14-AA-044Dec 19 20212:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU14 AATNT TornadosMarkham Village
U14-A21-121Dec 19 20213:50 PMRepU14 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13 AA21 44Dec 19 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU13 AATNT TornadosAngus Glen (West)
U9AA49Dec 19 20214:45 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U12-A21-77Dec 19 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-017Dec 19 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMMDU18 MD 2U18 MD 3Markham Village
U18-AA21-098Dec 19 20217:00 PMRepU18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U12-AE21-47Dec 19 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-038Dec 19 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Barrie ColtsMarkham Village
U16-MD21-074Dec 19 20218:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers BlackAngus Glen (West)
U14 - 143Dec 20 20216:30 PM-8:30 PMRepU14 AAAClarington TorosAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 142Dec 20 20218:30 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAACentral Ontario WolvesAngus Glen (West)
U12 AA 117Dec 21 20216:15 PMRepU12 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U13-A21-99Dec 21 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 ANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U9A(half)02Dec 21 20217:00 PMRepU9 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U15-MD21-051Dec 21 20218:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDPickering PanthersCentennial
U18-MD21-064Dec 21 20219:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U11 AE 5072Dec 22 20216:15 PMRepU11 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 A 4105Dec 22 20216:30 PM-7:45 PMRepU10 ANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U13 - 097Dec 22 20217:00 PMRepU13 AAABarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U15 - 170Dec 22 20218:15 PMRepU15 AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
U16 - 170Dec 22 20218:30 PMRepU16 AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15-AA-009Dec 22 20218:45 PMRepU15 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U18-AA21-054Dec 22 20219:00 PMRepU18 AANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U11 A 3063Dec 23 20217:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 ABarrie ColtsCentennial
U12 - 217Dec 23 20217:30 PMRepU12 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14-A21-104Dec 23 20217:45 PMRepU14 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U18-AA21-034Dec 23 20218:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U8MD81Jan 02 202212:00 PMMDU8 MDGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U9AA70Jan 02 20221:00 PMRepU9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11 - 066Jan 02 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U12 - 150Jan 02 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesMarkham Village
U10 A 4101Jan 02 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesAngus Glen (West)
U15 - 149Jan 02 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressMarkham Village
U12 AA 103Jan 02 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AATNT TornadosAngus Glen (West)
U15-MD21-082Jan 02 20225:30 PMMDU15 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U18-MD21-053Jan 02 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Barrie ColtsMarkham Village
U12-AE21-50Jan 02 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 064Jan 02 20227:15 PMRepU16 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U18-AA21-037Jan 02 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U8MD109Jan 03 20226:00 PMMDU8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U18-MD21-021Jan 03 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Newmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
U15-MD21-036Jan 03 20228:30 PMMDU15 MDBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U16 - 143Jan 03 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAClarington TorosAngus Glen (West)
U13-A21-97Jan 04 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Centennial
U15-MD21-060Jan 04 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDBradford BulldogsCentennial
U9A(half)59Jan 05 20226:00 PMRepU9 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U10 A 4107Jan 05 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
U12-A21-14Jan 05 20227:15 PMRepU12 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12 AA 109Jan 05 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AARichmond Hill StarsCentennial
U14-MD21-035Jan 06 20226:00 PMMDU14 MDGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12 - 170Jan 06 20226:30 PMRepU12 AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U11 AA 265Jan 06 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AABradford BulldogsCentennial
U18-A21-110Jan 06 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AKing RebellionCentennial
U12-A21-80Jan 07 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (West)
RS1701Jan 07 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 1Markham Village
U18-MD21-036Jan 07 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1U18 MD 2Angus Glen (West)
RS1702Jan 07 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 5Markham Village
RS1703Jan 07 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 3Markham Village
U10 A 4097Jan 08 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMRepU10 AOrillia TerriersMarkham Village
U10 AA 049Jan 08 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U12 AA 154Jan 08 20222:45 PMRepU12 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U11 A 3054Jan 08 20223:15 PMRepU11 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U13 - 009Jan 08 20223:45 PMRepU13 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 AA21 54Jan 08 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AAAurora TigersAngus Glen (East)
Jan 08 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMRSU15 SelectAurora Centennial
U9AA31Jan 08 20225:00 PM-6:30 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersCentennial
RS1801Jan 08 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 1Mount Joy Arena
U10 - 064Jan 08 20225:15 PM-6:45 PMRepU10 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsAngus Glen (East)
RS1802Jan 08 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U15 - 145Jan 08 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMRepU15 AAANorth Central PredatorsCentennial
U12 - 036Jan 08 20226:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU12 AAACentral Ontario WolvesAngus Glen (East)
RS1701Jan 08 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 1Angus Glen (West)
RS1803Jan 08 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 5Mount Joy Arena
RS1702Jan 08 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 5Angus Glen (West)
U18-A21-111Jan 08 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksAngus Glen (East)
U16-AA-104Jan 08 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU16 AATNT TornadosCentennial
RS1703Jan 08 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 3Angus Glen (West)
Jan 09 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
1101Jan 09 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
RS901Jan 09 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 8U11 6Markham Village
Jan 09 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
RS1101Jan 09 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
1102Jan 09 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
RS902Jan 09 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 7U11 5Markham Village
RS901Jan 09 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 8U13 6Crosby Arena
RS1102Jan 09 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
RS903Jan 09 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 3U11 1Markham Village
RS902Jan 09 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 7U13 5Crosby Arena
RS903Jan 09 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 1Crosby Arena
RS904Jan 09 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 2U11 4Markham Village
RS1801Jan 09 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 1Mount Joy Arena
U11 A 3065Jan 09 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 AOrillia TerriersMarkham Village
RS904Jan 09 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 4Crosby Arena
RS1802Jan 09 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 2Mount Joy Arena
RS1803Jan 09 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 5Mount Joy Arena
U11 AA 278Jan 09 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U12-A21-116Jan 09 20221:45 PMRepU12 ARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U12 - 156Jan 09 20222:30 PMRepU12 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U12-AE21-57Jan 09 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AEBarrie ColtsMarkham Village
U13 AA21 38Jan 09 20223:30 PMRepU13 AAKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U10 A 4111Jan 09 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
U15 - 032Jan 09 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAAWhitby WildcatsMarkham Village
U14 - 097Jan 09 20225:30 PMRepU14 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12 AA 102Jan 09 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 148Jan 09 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU16 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarkham Village
U13 - 141Jan 09 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU13 AAABarrie Jr ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18 - 142Jan 09 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAACentral Ontario WolvesMarkham Village
U9AA17Jan 10 20226:30 PMRepU9 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U14 - 031Jan 10 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAngus Glen (West)
U14-A21-009Jan 10 20227:30 PMRepU14 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U18-MD21-044Jan 10 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU18 MD 1U18 MD 2Centennial
U18-A21-020Jan 10 20228:50 PMRepU18 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U18 - 147Jan 10 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU18 AAAPeterborough PetesCentennial
U16 - 034Jan 10 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAOshawa GeneralsAngus Glen (West)
U9AA42Jan 11 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U12-AE21-88Jan 11 20227:30 PMRepU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U18 - 120Jan 11 20227:45 PMRepU18 AAAClarington TorosDarlington
U14 - 064Jan 11 20228:15 PMRepU14 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U15-MD21-055Jan 11 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDPickering PanthersCentennial
U11 AE 5079Jan 12 20226:15 PMRepU11 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U9A(half)54Jan 12 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U16-MD21-032Jan 12 20226:40 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U14-MD21-060Jan 12 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U18-MD21-009Jan 12 20228:20 PMMDU18 MD 1Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U18-AA21-071Jan 12 20229:15 PMRepU18 AARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U13-AE21-104Jan 13 20226:50 PMRepU13 AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U11 A 3073Jan 13 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AGeorgina BlazeCentennial
U15 - 009Jan 14 20227:30 PMRepU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U16-MD21-056Jan 14 20227:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
RS1901Jan 14 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 6Markham Village
U18-MD21-081Jan 14 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U18-MD21-035Jan 14 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1U18 MD 3Angus Glen (West)
RS1902Jan 14 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 3Markham Village
RS1903Jan 14 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 2Markham Village
U9AA21Jan 15 20221:00 PMRepU9 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U10 AA 094Jan 15 20221:15 PMRepU10 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9A(half)15Jan 15 20221:45 PMRepU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U16 - 156Jan 15 20222:00 PMRepU16 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U11 A 3010Jan 15 20222:15 PMRepU11 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12 AA 69Jan 15 20222:20 PMRepU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9 - 30Jan 15 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU9 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesAngus Glen (East)
U13-AE21-78Jan 15 20225:00 PM-6:30 PMRepU13 AEBradford BulldogsMarkham Village
RS2001Jan 15 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U14-MD21-055Jan 15 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMMDU14 MDGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (East)
RS2002Jan 15 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 3Mount Joy Arena
U18 - 145Jan 15 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMRepU18 AAANorth Central PredatorsMarkham Village
RS2003Jan 15 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 2Mount Joy Arena
RS1901Jan 15 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 6Angus Glen (West)
U12-A21-75Jan 15 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AOrillia TerriersAngus Glen (East)
RS1902Jan 15 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 3Angus Glen (West)
U18-A21-112Jan 15 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesAngus Glen (East)
U16-AA-034Jan 15 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU16 AABarrie ColtsMarkham Village
RS1903Jan 15 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 2Angus Glen (West)
Jan 16 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
Jan 16 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
1201Jan 16 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
RS1001Jan 16 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 1U11 2Markham Village
RS1002Jan 16 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 3U11 4Markham Village
1202Jan 16 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
RS1201Jan 16 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
RS1001Jan 16 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 1U13 2Crosby Arena
U8MD93Jan 16 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
RS1003Jan 16 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 6Markham Village
RS1202Jan 16 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
RS1002Jan 16 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 3U13 4Crosby Arena
RS2001Jan 16 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 4Mount Joy Arena
RS1004Jan 16 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 7U11 8Markham Village
RS1003Jan 16 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 5U13 6Crosby Arena
RS1004Jan 16 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 7U13 8Crosby Arena
RS2002Jan 16 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 3Mount Joy Arena
U10 AA 053Jan 16 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU10 AABradford BulldogsMarkham Village
RS2003Jan 16 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 2Mount Joy Arena
U11 - 072Jan 16 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersMarkham Village
U13-A21-106Jan 16 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksMarkham Village
U13-AE21-116Jan 16 20222:45 PMRepU13 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9 - 39Jan 16 20224:00 PMRepU9 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U12-A21-123Jan 16 20224:00 PMRepU12 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U10 A 4112Jan 16 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AOrillia TerriersAngus Glen (West)
U15 - 147Jan 16 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAAPeterborough PetesMarkham Village
U14-MD21-097Jan 16 20225:30 PMMDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U12 AA 114Jan 16 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AABarrie ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U14 - 145Jan 16 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU14 AAANorth Central PredatorsMarkham Village
U14-A21-133Jan 16 20227:00 PMRepU14 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U12-AE21-60Jan 16 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEBarrie ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-039Jan 16 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
U18-MD21-063Jan 16 20228:30 PMMDU18 MD 2Newmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U16-MD21-073Jan 16 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers GoldAngus Glen (West)
U8MD70Jan 17 20226:00 PMMDU8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U14 - 142Jan 17 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAACentral Ontario WolvesAngus Glen (West)
U11 A 3075Jan 17 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U16-AA-105Jan 17 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U16 - 139Jan 17 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAWhitby WildcatsAngus Glen (West)
U13-A21-101Jan 18 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U14-A21-087Jan 18 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMRepU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U18-MD21-075Jan 18 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-AA-014Jan 19 20226:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U9A(full)-011Jan 19 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 ABradford BulldogsCentennial
U13 - 156Jan 19 20227:30 PMRepU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U14-MD21-053Jan 19 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU14 MDPickering PanthersCentennial
U11 A 3089Jan 20 20226:15 PMRepU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U11 AA 276Jan 20 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AAInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
U18-AA21-038Jan 20 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U16 - 068Jan 20 20229:00 PMRepU16 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-A21-79Jan 21 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
U14-A21-066Jan 21 20226:00 PMRepU14 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U13 AA21 61Jan 21 20226:15 PMRepU13 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U12 - 034Jan 21 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAngus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-053Jan 21 20227:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18 - 009Jan 21 20227:30 PMRepU18 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-MD21-103Jan 21 20227:30 PMMDU15 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
RS2101Jan 21 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 6Markham Village
RS2102Jan 21 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 4Markham Village
U18-MD21-037Jan 21 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1U18 MD 2Angus Glen (West)
RS2103Jan 21 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 1Markham Village
U11 A 3022Jan 22 20221:00 PMRepU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U10 - 065Jan 22 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMRepU10 AAAOshawa GeneralsMarkham Village
U11 AA 223Jan 22 20222:00 PMRepU11 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U10 A 4100Jan 22 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (East)
U13-A21-15Jan 22 20222:30 PMRepU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U14-AA-027Jan 22 20223:10 PMRepU14 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 - 112Jan 22 20223:15 PMRepU11 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
U13-AE21-69Jan 22 20223:30 PM-5:00 PMRepU13 AENewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
U13 AA21 45Jan 22 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U12 AA 129Jan 22 20224:30 PMRepU12 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U9A(half)56Jan 22 20225:00 PM-6:15 PMRepU9 ABarrie ColtsCentennial
RS2201Jan 22 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U9 - 26Jan 22 20225:00 PMRepU9 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-MD21-050Jan 22 20225:00 PM-6:30 PMMDU15 MDNewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
U13 - 148Jan 22 20225:15 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AAAQuinte Red DevilsAngus Glen (East)
RS2202Jan 22 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 1Mount Joy Arena
U18-A21-148Jan 22 20226:00 PMRepU18 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U14-MD21-088Jan 22 20226:00 PMMDU14 MDPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
U18-MD21-027Jan 22 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMMDU18 MD 2U18 MD 1Markham Village
RS2203Jan 22 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 3Mount Joy Arena
RS2101Jan 22 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 6Angus Glen (West)
U15-AA-037Jan 22 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU15 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (East)
RS2102Jan 22 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 4Angus Glen (West)
U15 - 144Jan 22 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU15 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsAngus Glen (East)
U18 - 141Jan 22 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU18 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
RS2103Jan 22 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 1Angus Glen (West)
Jan 23 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 4Mount Joy Arena
1301Jan 23 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 4Centennial
Jan 23 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 1Mount Joy Arena
RS1101Jan 23 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 1Markham Village
RS1101Jan 23 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 5U13 1Crosby Arena
RS1102Jan 23 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 7Markham Village
1302Jan 23 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 1Centennial
RS1301Jan 23 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 4Mount Joy Arena
RS1102Jan 23 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 2U13 7Crosby Arena
RS1103Jan 23 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 8U11 4Markham Village
RS1302Jan 23 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 1Mount Joy Arena
RS2201Jan 23 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 4Mount Joy Arena
RS1104Jan 23 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 3U11 6Markham Village
RS1103Jan 23 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 8U13 4Crosby Arena
U11 A 3072Jan 23 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 AKing RebellionMarkham Village
RS1104Jan 23 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 6Crosby Arena
U16-MD21-019Jan 23 202212:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers GoldStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
RS2202Jan 23 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 1Mount Joy Arena
RS2203Jan 23 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 3Mount Joy Arena
U12-A21-138Jan 23 20222:00 PMRepU12 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18-AA21-004Jan 23 20222:00 PMRepU18 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 - 057Jan 23 20222:30 PMRepU11 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U15-AA-071Jan 23 20224:00 PMRepU15 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U10 - 020Jan 23 20224:00 PMRepU10 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U15 - 141Jan 23 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U12 AA 104Jan 23 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (West)
U11 AA 2141Jan 23 20225:30 PMRepU11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U13 - 147Jan 23 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU13 AAAPeterborough PetesMarkham Village
U18-AA21-102Jan 23 20227:00 PMRepU18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U12-AE21-54Jan 23 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 205Jan 23 20227:15 PMRepU16 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U16-MD21-034Jan 23 20227:20 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U14 - 182Jan 23 20227:30 PMRepU14 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U18 - 139Jan 23 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAAWhitby WildcatsMarkham Village
U18-MD21-024Jan 23 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU18 MD 2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U9A(full)-028Jan 24 20226:00 PMRepU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U14 - 034Jan 24 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAOshawa GeneralsAngus Glen (West)
U12 - 140Jan 24 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersMount Joy Arena
U14-MD21-015Jan 24 20227:30 PMMDU14 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U16-MD21-059Jan 24 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteU16 MD 2 BlueCentennial
U16 - 140Jan 24 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAngus Glen (West)
U16-AA-044Jan 24 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U10 A 4068Jan 25 20226:00 PMRepU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 - 232Jan 25 20226:30 PMRepU13 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U13-A21-108Jan 25 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 AOrillia TerriersCentennial
U14-A21-085Jan 25 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMRepU14 ABarrie Colts BlueCentennial
U9A(full)-031Jan 26 20226:00 PMRepU9 AKing RebellionKing City
U10 AA 025Jan 26 20226:00 PMRepU10 AABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U11 AE 5069Jan 26 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU11 AEAurora TigersCentennial
U12 - 108Jan 26 20227:00 PMRepU12 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U12-AE21-55Jan 26 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AEGeorgina BlazeCentennial
U16-MD21-001Jan 26 20228:40 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers BlackAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U18-AA21-059Jan 26 20229:00 PMRepU18 AANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U12-A21-60Jan 27 20226:00 PMRepU12 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U11 AA 279Jan 27 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AATNT TornadosCentennial
U13 - 149Jan 27 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU13 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressCentennial
U14-AA-052Jan 28 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
RS2301Jan 28 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 1Markham Village
U18-MD21-083Jan 28 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
RS2302Jan 28 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 3Markham Village
U18-A21-122Jan 28 20229:00 PMRepU18 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
RS2303Jan 28 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 5Markham Village
U12-A21-45Jan 29 20221:40 PMRepU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U12-AE21-27Jan 29 20221:50 PMRepU12 AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U10 AA 052Jan 29 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U14-MD21-072Jan 29 20223:00 PMMDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U18 - 156Jan 29 20223:30 PMRepU18 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U13 AA21 49Jan 29 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U8MD40Jan 29 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDNewmarket RenegadesMount Joy Arena
U10 - 066Jan 29 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U11 AE 5039Jan 29 20224:30 PMRepU11 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U12 - 182Jan 29 20224:45 PMRepU12 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
RS2401Jan 29 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 5Mount Joy Arena
U18-MD21-077Jan 29 20225:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U16-MD21-081Jan 29 20225:15 PM-7:15 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueNewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U13-AE21-75Jan 29 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AEOrillia TerriersMarkham Village
U14 - 084Jan 29 20226:00 PMRepU14 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
RS2402Jan 29 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 6Mount Joy Arena
U13 - 035Jan 29 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsCentennial
U15-AA-043Jan 29 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU15 AAAurora TigersMarkham Village
RS2403Jan 29 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 1Mount Joy Arena
RS2301Jan 29 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 1Angus Glen (West)
U16-AA-028Jan 29 20227:10 PMRepU16 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U18-MD21-023Jan 29 20227:15 PM-9:15 PMMDU18 MD 2Barrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U18-MD21-040Jan 29 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Newmarket RenegadesCentennial
RS2302Jan 29 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 3Angus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-069Jan 29 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteGeorgina BlazeMarkham Village
U15 - 182Jan 29 20228:30 PMRepU15 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
RS2303Jan 29 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 5Angus Glen (West)
Jan 30 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
PO101Jan 30 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 1U11 7Markham Village
1401Jan 30 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
Jan 30 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
PO101Jan 30 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 1U13 7Crosby Arena
RS1401Jan 30 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
1402Jan 30 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
PO102Jan 30 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 4U11 5Markham Village
RS1402Jan 30 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
PO102Jan 30 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 4U13 5Crosby Arena
PO103Jan 30 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 3U11 8Markham Village
PO103Jan 30 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 8Crosby Arena
RS2401Jan 30 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 5Mount Joy Arena
PO104Jan 30 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 6U11 2Markham Village
RS2402Jan 30 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 6Mount Joy Arena
PO104Jan 30 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 6U13 2Crosby Arena
U11 A 3067Jan 30 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
RS2403Jan 30 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 1Mount Joy Arena
U11 - 064Jan 30 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsMarkham Village
U10 A 4051Jan 30 20222:00 PMRepU10 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12 - 148Jan 30 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarkham Village
U11 AE 5052Jan 30 20223:00 PMRepU11 AEKing RebellionKing City
U13 AA21 51Jan 30 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU13 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (West)
U10 AA 080Jan 30 20224:00 PMRepU10 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U15-AA-083Jan 30 20224:00 PMRepU15 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15 - 148Jan 30 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarkham Village
U12-A21-68Jan 30 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AOrillia TerriersAngus Glen (West)
U11 AA 2101Jan 30 20225:30 PMRepU11 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U18-A21-105Jan 30 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
U14-MD21-005Jan 30 20226:15 PMMDU14 MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13 - 170Jan 30 20226:30 PMRepU13 AAAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12-AE21-56Jan 30 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U15-MD21-013Jan 30 20227:45 PMMDU15 MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U16 - 182Jan 30 20227:45 PMRepU16 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U18-AA21-042Jan 30 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U16-MD21-078Jan 30 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueU16 MD 1 WhiteAngus Glen (West)
U14 - 147Jan 31 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAPeterborough PetesAngus Glen (West)
U14-AA-001Jan 31 20227:30 PMRepU14 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U13 - 031Jan 31 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU13 AAAClarington TorosCentennial
U16 - 036Jan 31 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAABarrie Jr ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-054Jan 31 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Newmarket RenegadesCentennial
U13-A21-107Feb 01 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 ANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U15-MD21-056Feb 01 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U9A(full)-014Feb 02 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AOrillia TerriersCentennial
U9 - 22Feb 02 20227:00 PMRepU9 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U10 - 124Feb 02 20227:00 PMRepU10 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesBond Lake
U14-MD21-057Feb 02 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU14 MDGeorgina BlazeCentennial
U18 - 031Feb 02 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU18 AAAClarington TorosMarkham Village
U14-AA-010Feb 03 20226:45 PMRepU14 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 AA 273Feb 03 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U12 AA 36Feb 03 20227:30 PMRepU12 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U14-A21-079Feb 03 20227:40 PMRepU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U16-AA-058Feb 03 20228:00 PMRepU16 AANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U18-MD21-029Feb 03 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Newmarket RenegadesCentennial
U15-AA-014Feb 03 20228:15 PMRepU15 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12-A21-73Feb 04 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 ATNT TornadosAngus Glen (West)
U12 - 097Feb 04 20226:30 PMRepU12 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
RS2501Feb 04 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 2Markham Village
RS2502Feb 04 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 5Markham Village
U18-MD21-042Feb 04 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Barrie ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-085Feb 04 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
RS2503Feb 04 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 6Markham Village
U11 AA 2122Feb 05 20222:00 PMRepU11 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U10 - 071Feb 05 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMRepU10 AAAPeterborough PetesMarkham Village
U10 AA 055Feb 05 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAAurora TigersMarkham Village
U8MD94Feb 05 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDNewmarket RenegadesMount Joy Arena
U16-AA-075Feb 05 20224:15 PMRepU16 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
RS2601Feb 05 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 3Mount Joy Arena
U13 - 146Feb 05 20225:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU13 AAAOshawa GeneralsMarkham Village
U9AA44Feb 05 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AATNT TornadosCentennial
RS2602Feb 05 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U15-AA-036Feb 05 20226:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU15 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
RS2501Feb 05 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 2Angus Glen (West)
RS2603Feb 05 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U16 - 097Feb 05 20227:00 PMRepU16 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-MD21-053Feb 05 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU15 MDAurora TigersMarkham Village
RS2502Feb 05 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 5Angus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-051Feb 05 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMMDU18 MD 3U18 MD 1Angus Glen (East)
RS2503Feb 05 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 6Angus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-067Feb 05 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteNewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
Feb 06 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
PO201Feb 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 6U11 1Markham Village
Feb 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
1501Feb 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
RS1501Feb 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
PO202Feb 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 8Markham Village
1502Feb 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
PO201Feb 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 6U13 1Crosby Arena
PO203Feb 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 4U11 7Markham Village
U8MD33Feb 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMMDU8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksCentennial
RS1502Feb 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
PO202Feb 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 2U13 8Crosby Arena
RS2601Feb 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 3Mount Joy Arena
PO204Feb 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 5U11 3Markham Village
PO203Feb 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 4U13 7Crosby Arena
RS2602Feb 06 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 4Mount Joy Arena
PO204Feb 06 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 5U13 3Crosby Arena
U10 AA 050Feb 06 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU10 AATNT TornadosMarkham Village
RS2603Feb 06 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 2Mount Joy Arena
U12-A21-74Feb 06 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU12 ARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U18-AA21-015Feb 06 20222:00 PMRepU18 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 - 032Feb 06 20222:30 PMRepU11 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U12 - 146Feb 06 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AAAOshawa GeneralsMarkham Village
U11 AE 5070Feb 06 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU11 AEBradford BulldogsAngus Glen (West)
U13 - 084Feb 06 20224:00 PMRepU13 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U15-AA-041Feb 06 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AATNT TornadosMarkham Village
U12-AE21-72Feb 06 20225:15 PMRepU12 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U12 AA 108Feb 06 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
U15 - 036Feb 06 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU15 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsMarkham Village
U14-AA-050Feb 06 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU14 AATNT TornadosAngus Glen (West)
U18 - 144Feb 06 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsMarkham Village
U18-MD21-025Feb 06 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMMDU18 MD 2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-061Feb 06 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers BlackAngus Glen (West)
U10 - 136Feb 07 20226:15 PMRepU10 AAAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U14 - 144Feb 07 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 146Feb 07 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAAOshawa GeneralsAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-055Feb 07 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 3U18 MD 1Centennial
U14-AA-105Feb 08 20226:00 PMRepU14 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U9AA40Feb 08 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U12 AA 77Feb 08 20227:10 PMRepU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-37Feb 08 20227:30 PMRepU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Blue)
U18 - 232Feb 08 20228:00 PMRepU18 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U18-MD21-069Feb 08 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-AA-005Feb 09 20226:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U9A(full)-012Feb 09 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 ANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U13-A21-4Feb 09 20227:15 PMRepU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12 - 144Feb 09 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCentennial
U18-A21-002Feb 09 20228:00 PMRepU18 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13-A21-92Feb 10 20226:30 PMRepU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 AA 277Feb 10 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U18 - 170Feb 10 20228:00 PMRepU18 AAAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U18-AA21-040Feb 10 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U16 - 232Feb 10 20229:00 PMRepU16 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U11 A 3036Feb 11 20226:00 PMRepU11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-72Feb 11 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (West)
U13 AA21 67Feb 11 20226:15 PMRepU13 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U11 AE 5009Feb 11 20226:15 PMRepU11 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 AA 285Feb 11 20226:30 PMRepU11 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U15 - 016Feb 11 20227:00 PMRepU15 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U14 - 068Feb 11 20227:00 PMRepU14 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
RS2701Feb 11 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 3Markham Village
RS2702Feb 11 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 5Markham Village
U18-MD21-087Feb 11 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
RS2703Feb 11 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 1Markham Village
U11 AE 5015Feb 12 20221:50 PMRepU11 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U16-MD21-012Feb 12 20222:00 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers BlackStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U10 AA 056Feb 12 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U9 - 31Feb 12 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMRepU9 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U16 - 132Feb 12 20222:30 PMRepU16 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U14-AA-094Feb 12 20222:45 PMRepU14 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13 AA21 56Feb 12 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U10 - 070Feb 12 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressMarkham Village
U15 - 156Feb 12 20224:00 PMRepU15 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
PO101Feb 12 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U14-MD21-056Feb 12 20225:15 PM-6:45 PMMDU14 MDAurora TigersAngus Glen (East)
U13-AE21-70Feb 12 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AEKing RebellionMarkham Village
U13 - 150Feb 12 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU13 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesCentennial
PO102Feb 12 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U18 - 108Feb 12 20226:15 PMRepU18 AAACentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
U15-AA-039Feb 12 20226:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU15 AABarrie Colts WhiteAngus Glen (East)
U12 - 142Feb 12 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AAACentral Ontario WolvesMarkham Village
RS2701Feb 12 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 3Angus Glen (West)
PO103Feb 12 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 6Mount Joy Arena
RS2702Feb 12 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 5Angus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-057Feb 12 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMMDU18 MD 3Barrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-065Feb 12 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers GoldMarkham Village
RS2703Feb 12 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 1Angus Glen (West)
Feb 13 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 2Mount Joy Arena
PO301Feb 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 8U11 5Markham Village
Feb 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 3Mount Joy Arena
1601Feb 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 2Centennial
1602Feb 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 3Centennial
PO302Feb 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 7U11 6Markham Village
RS1601Feb 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 2Mount Joy Arena
PO301Feb 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 8U13 5Crosby Arena
RS1602Feb 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 3Mount Joy Arena
PO303Feb 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 3Markham Village
PO302Feb 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 7U13 6Crosby Arena
PO303Feb 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 3Crosby Arena
PO101Feb 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 2Mount Joy Arena
PO304Feb 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 4U11 1Markham Village
U11 AE 5067Feb 13 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 AEKing RebellionMarkham Village
PO304Feb 13 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 4U13 1Crosby Arena
PO102Feb 13 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 4Mount Joy Arena
PO103Feb 13 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 6Mount Joy Arena
U11 - 069Feb 13 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAAWhitby WildcatsMarkham Village
U11 AA 2108Feb 13 20221:30 PMRepU11 AARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
U8MD51Feb 13 20221:30 PMMDU8 MDOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U10 - 057Feb 13 20222:30 PMRepU10 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U12 AA 153Feb 13 20222:45 PMRepU12 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U12-A21-76Feb 13 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 ANewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
U9AA88Feb 13 20223:00 PMRepU9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U13-A21-62Feb 13 20223:10 PMRepU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 A 3041Feb 13 20223:15 PMRepU11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U9A(full)-017Feb 13 20223:45 PMRepU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U9 - 35Feb 13 20224:00 PMRepU9 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U10 A 4109Feb 13 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesAngus Glen (West)
U15 - 146Feb 13 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU15 AAAOshawa GeneralsMarkham Village
U14 - 205Feb 13 20225:15 PMRepU14 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U12 - 032Feb 13 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAAQuinte Red DevilsAngus Glen (West)
U18-A21-117Feb 13 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU18 AGeorgina BlazeMarkham Village
U15-AA-033Feb 13 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U18-AA21-043Feb 13 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U18-MD21-018Feb 13 20228:15 PM-9:45 PMMDU18 MD 2U18 MD 1Angus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-084Feb 13 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U14 - 141Feb 14 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAABarrie Jr ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U16 - 141Feb 14 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AAABarrie Jr ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18 - 146Feb 14 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU18 AAAOshawa GeneralsCentennial
U12 AA 124Feb 15 20226:15 PMRepU12 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U9AA32Feb 15 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesCentennial
U18-A21-161Feb 15 20228:15 PMRepU18 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9A(full)-013Feb 16 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U13-AE21-80Feb 16 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU13 AEAurora TigersCentennial
U16-MD21-096Feb 16 20229:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U12-AE21-7Feb 17 20226:45 PMRepU12 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 AA 270Feb 17 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AABradford BulldogsCentennial
U18-AA21-045Feb 17 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AATNT TornadosCentennial
U18-A21-078Feb 17 20229:00 PMRepU18 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-69Feb 18 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 ANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
U14-AA-055Feb 18 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AABradford BulldogsAngus Glen (West)
PO201Feb 18 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 4Markham Village
U15-MD21-072Feb 18 20228:30 PMMDU15 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
PO202Feb 18 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 6Markham Village
U18-MD21-045Feb 18 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Newmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
PO203Feb 18 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 3Markham Village
U10 A 4083Feb 19 202212:30 PMRepU10 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U12 - 232Feb 19 20221:00 PMRepU12 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U16 - 217Feb 19 20221:30 PMRepU16 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15 - 192Feb 19 20222:00 PMRepU15 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U9A(full)-007Feb 19 20222:00 PMRepU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U11 AE 5065Feb 19 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU11 AETNT TornadosAngus Glen (East)
U10 AA 039Feb 19 20223:15 PMRepU10 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U11 AA 266Feb 19 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU11 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (East)
U10 - 062Feb 19 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AAACentral Ontario WolvesMarkham Village
Feb 19 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMRSU15 SelectRichmond Hill Centennial
U8MD35Feb 19 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDRichmond Hill StarsMount Joy Arena
PO301Feb 19 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 1Mount Joy Arena
U18-MD21-014Feb 19 20225:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U13 AA21 55Feb 19 20225:15 PM-6:45 PMRepU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-038Feb 19 20226:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
PO302Feb 19 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 5Mount Joy Arena
U9AA39Feb 19 20226:00 PM-7:15 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U13-AE21-41Feb 19 20226:30 PMRepU13 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
PO303Feb 19 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 4Mount Joy Arena
PO201Feb 19 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 4Angus Glen (West)
U14-A21-040Feb 19 20227:00 PMRepU14 ABarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
U15-MD21-054Feb 19 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMMDU15 MDNewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
U13 - 140Feb 19 20227:15 PM-9:15 PMRepU13 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersCentennial
U11 - 101Feb 19 20227:30 PMRepU11 AAAPeterborough PetesMemorial
PO202Feb 19 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 6Angus Glen (West)
U14 - 036Feb 19 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMRepU14 AAABarrie Jr ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U16-AA-043Feb 19 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMRepU16 AABarrie ColtsMarkham Village
PO203Feb 19 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 3Angus Glen (West)
Feb 20 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
1701Feb 20 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
PO401Feb 20 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 2U11 4Markham Village
Feb 20 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
PO401Feb 20 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 2U13 4Crosby Arena
1702Feb 20 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
RS1701Feb 20 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
PO402Feb 20 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 3U11 1Markham Village
PO403Feb 20 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 8U11 6Markham Village
PO402Feb 20 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 3U13 1Crosby Arena
RS1702Feb 20 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
U8MD21Feb 20 202210:30 AMMDU8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
PO403Feb 20 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 8U13 6Crosby Arena
PO301Feb 20 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 1Mount Joy Arena
PO404Feb 20 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 7U11 5Markham Village
U11 A 3066Feb 20 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 AOrillia TerriersMarkham Village
PO302Feb 20 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 5Mount Joy Arena
PO404Feb 20 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 7U13 5Crosby Arena
PO303Feb 20 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 4Mount Joy Arena
U9AA14Feb 20 20221:15 PMRepU9 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 - 061Feb 20 20221:15 PM-2:45 PMRepU11 AAANorth Central PredatorsMarkham Village
U10 - 008Feb 20 20222:30 PMRepU10 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U12 - 035Feb 20 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U18-MD21-088Feb 20 20223:30 PMMDU18 MD 1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U10 A 4011Feb 20 20223:35 PMRepU10 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-A21-26Feb 20 20224:00 PMRepU12 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13 AA21 52Feb 20 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU13 AAKing RebellionAngus Glen (West)
U13 - 036Feb 20 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU13 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsMarkham Village
U14-MD21-030Feb 20 20224:30 PMMDU14 MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U12 AA 111Feb 20 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAKing RebellionAngus Glen (West)
U18-A21-114Feb 20 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMRepU18 ABarrie Colts WhiteMarkham Village
U14-AA-053Feb 20 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU14 AABarrie ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U18 - 150Feb 20 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesMarkham Village
U18-MD21-026Feb 20 20228:15 PM-9:45 PMMDU18 MD 2Barrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U16-MD21-080Feb 20 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueBarrie ColtsAngus Glen (West)
U12-AE21-45Feb 22 20226:30 PMRepU12 AEGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-105Feb 22 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 ABradford BulldogsCentennial
U15-MD21-059Feb 22 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDPickering PanthersCentennial
U18-MD21-070Feb 22 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U9A(full)-015Feb 23 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU9 AKing RebellionCentennial
U12 - 205Feb 23 20227:00 PMRepU12 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesBond Lake
U9 - 32Feb 23 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU9 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersMount Joy Arena
U14-MD21-059Feb 23 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMMDU14 MDPickering PanthersCentennial
U18-MD21-089Feb 23 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
U14-MD21-042Feb 24 20226:00 PMMDU14 MDGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U10 AA 067Feb 24 20226:30 PMRepU10 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U11 AA 275Feb 24 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U15-AA-053Feb 24 20227:45 PMRepU15 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U18-AA21-041Feb 24 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U12-AE21-52Feb 25 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AENewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-093Feb 25 20227:00 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-MD21-064Feb 25 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers BlackCentennial
U15 - 108Feb 25 20227:00 PMRepU15 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U14-AA-054Feb 25 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU14 AAAurora TigersAngus Glen (West)
PO401Feb 25 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 6Markham Village
U18-MD21-056Feb 25 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 3U18 MD 2Angus Glen (West)
PO402Feb 25 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 1Markham Village
PO403Feb 25 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 5Markham Village
U9AA58Feb 26 20221:15 PMRepU9 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U11 A 3060Feb 26 20221:45 PMRepU11 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U11 AE 5064Feb 26 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (East)
U12 - 033Feb 26 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMRepU12 AAAOshawa GeneralsMarkham Village
U13-A21-98Feb 26 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteAngus Glen (East)
U12 AA 112Feb 26 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksMarkham Village
U8MD95Feb 26 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMMDU8 MDRichmond Hill StarsMount Joy Arena
U11 AA 244Feb 26 20224:30 PMRepU11 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
PO501Feb 26 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 3Mount Joy Arena
U13 - 144Feb 26 20225:00 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCentennial
U14-MD21-051Feb 26 20225:15 PM-6:45 PMMDU14 MDBarrie ColtsAngus Glen (East)
U13-AE21-76Feb 26 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU13 AENewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
PO502Feb 26 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U14 - 028Feb 26 20226:00 PMRepU14 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U15 - 232Feb 26 20226:30 PMRepU15 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U10 AA 012Feb 26 20226:30 PMRepU10 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U15-AA-042Feb 26 20226:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU15 AABarrie Colts WhiteAngus Glen (East)
U15-MD21-058Feb 26 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMMDU15 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
PO503Feb 26 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 5Mount Joy Arena
PO401Feb 26 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 6Angus Glen (West)
PO402Feb 26 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 1Angus Glen (West)
U16-AA-041Feb 26 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMRepU16 AATNT TornadosAngus Glen (East)
PO403Feb 26 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 5Angus Glen (West)
Feb 27 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 1U7 4Mount Joy Arena
Feb 27 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 3Mount Joy Arena
PO501Feb 27 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 7U11 8Markham Village
1801Feb 27 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 1U8 4Centennial
PO502Feb 27 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 6Markham Village
PO501Feb 27 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 7U13 8Crosby Arena
RS1801Feb 27 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 1U9 4Mount Joy Arena
1802Feb 27 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 3Centennial
PO502Feb 27 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 5U13 6Crosby Arena
PO503Feb 27 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 1U11 2Markham Village
RS1802Feb 27 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 3Mount Joy Arena
PO503Feb 27 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 1U13 2Crosby Arena
PO504Feb 27 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 3U11 4Markham Village
PO501Feb 27 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 3Mount Joy Arena
PO504Feb 27 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 3U13 4Crosby Arena
U11 A 3069Feb 27 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 ABarrie ColtsMarkham Village
PO502Feb 27 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 2Mount Joy Arena
PO503Feb 27 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 5Mount Joy Arena
U9AA75Feb 27 20221:00 PMRepU9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U13-AE21-60Feb 27 20221:15 PMRepU13 AEKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U12 - 141Feb 27 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMRepU12 AAABarrie Jr ColtsMarkham Village
U13 - 145Feb 27 20224:15 PM-6:00 PMRepU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsMarkham Village
U14 - 132Feb 27 20224:15 PMRepU14 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U14-AA-049Feb 27 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU14 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U15-MD21-088Feb 27 20225:30 PMMDU15 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U13-A21-41Feb 27 20226:00 PMRepU13 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
U18-A21-107Feb 27 20226:00 PM-7:45 PMRepU18 ARichmond Hill StarsMarkham Village
U15-AA-038Feb 27 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-052Feb 27 20227:45 PM-9:45 PMMDU18 MD 3Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
U16-MD21-077Feb 27 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers GoldAngus Glen (West)
U18-MD21-012Feb 27 20228:50 PMMDU18 MD 1Barrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U18-MD21-022Feb 28 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMMDU18 MD 2U18 MD 1Angus Glen (West)
U16-AA-042Feb 28 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMRepU16 AANewmarket RenegadesAngus Glen (West)
U13-A21-102Mar 01 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Centennial
U12 AA 82Mar 01 20227:10 PMRepU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-MD21-057Mar 01 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMMDU15 MDBarrie ColtsCentennial
U16-MD21-112Mar 01 20229:00 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
U18-MD21-074Mar 01 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 3Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-AA-009Mar 02 20226:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 AE 5058Mar 02 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMRepU11 AETNT TornadosCentennial
U12-AE21-58Mar 02 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AEAurora TigersCentennial
U12-AE21-12Mar 03 20226:00 PMRepU12 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U11 AA 280Mar 03 20227:00 PM-8:15 PMRepU11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U15-AA-056Mar 03 20227:45 PMRepU15 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U14-AA-067Mar 03 20228:00 PMRepU14 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U18-AA21-044Mar 03 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AAAurora TigersCentennial
U12-A21-67Mar 04 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 ARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (West)
U16-MD21-098Mar 04 20227:00 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U13 AA21 109Mar 04 20227:30 PMRepU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (1)
PO601Mar 04 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 5Markham Village
U18-MD21-010Mar 04 20228:50 PMMDU18 MD 2Barrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
PO602Mar 04 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 2Markham Village
U18-MD21-043Mar 04 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMMDU18 MD 1U18 MD 3Angus Glen (West)
PO603Mar 04 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 6Markham Village
U12 AA 8Mar 05 202212:30 PMRepU12 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 A 3026Mar 05 20221:00 PMRepU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 AE 5066Mar 05 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMRepU11 AENewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
U10 AA 051Mar 05 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMRepU10 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (East)
U13-A21-103Mar 05 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMRepU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteAngus Glen (East)
U14-AA-038Mar 05 20225:00 PMRepU14 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U14-MD21-103Mar 05 20225:00 PMMDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Arena (A)
PO701Mar 05 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 6Mount Joy Arena
U9 - 29Mar 05 20225:15 PM-6:45 PMRepU9 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressAngus Glen (East)
U12-A21-104Mar 05 20225:20 PMRepU12 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
PO702Mar 05 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 2Mount Joy Arena
U9AA41Mar 05 20226:00 PM-7:15 PMRepU9 AABarrie ColtsCentennial
U16-AA-024Mar 05 20226:20 PMRepU16 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16-MD21-072Mar 05 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMMDU16 MD 2 BlueAurora Tigers BlackMarkham Village
U15-AA-040Mar 05 20226:45 PM-8:15 PMRepU15 AARichmond Hill StarsAngus Glen (East)
PO601Mar 05 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 5Angus Glen (West)
PO703Mar 05 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 4Mount Joy Arena
U16-MD21-070Mar 05 20227:15 PM-9:15 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U15-MD21-031Mar 05 20227:30 PMMDU15 MDBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
PO602Mar 05 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 2Angus Glen (West)
U18-A21-108Mar 05 20228:15 PM-10:00 PMRepU18 AOrillia TerriersAngus Glen (East)
PO603Mar 05 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 6Angus Glen (West)
Mar 06 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 4Mount Joy Arena
1901Mar 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 4Centennial
PO601Mar 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 3U11 6Markham Village
Mar 06 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 2U7 1Mount Joy Arena
RS1901Mar 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 4Mount Joy Arena
PO602Mar 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 8U11 4Markham Village
1902Mar 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 2U8 1Centennial
PO601Mar 06 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 3U13 6Crosby Arena
PO603Mar 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 1Markham Village
RS1902Mar 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 2U9 1Mount Joy Arena
U8MD89Mar 06 202210:00 AMMDU8 MDKing RebellionNobleton Rec
PO602Mar 06 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 8U13 4Crosby Arena
PO603Mar 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 5U13 1Crosby Arena
PO701Mar 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 6Mount Joy Arena
PO604Mar 06 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 2U11 7Markham Village
PO604Mar 06 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 2U13 7Crosby Arena
PO702Mar 06 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 2Mount Joy Arena
U11 A 3064Mar 06 202212:00 PM-1:15 PMRepU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMarkham Village
PO703Mar 06 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 4Mount Joy Arena
U9A(full)-037Mar 06 20221:00 PMRepU9 AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U16-MD21-011Mar 06 20222:00 PMMDU16 MD 1 WhiteAurora Tigers BlackStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U9AA26Mar 06 20222:50 PMRepU9 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13-A21-66Mar 06 20223:10 PMRepU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 AE 5022Mar 06 20223:50 PMRepU11 AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U14-AA-080Mar 06 20224:00 PMRepU14 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U10 A 4099Mar 06 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMRepU10 AKing RebellionAngus Glen (West)
U11 AA 230Mar 06 20224:30 PMRepU11 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U12 AA 113Mar 06 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMRepU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesAngus Glen (West)
U13-A21-46Mar 06 20226:30 PMRepU13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-097Mar 06 20226:45 PMRepU18 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U12-AE21-59Mar 06 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU12 AEGeorgina BlazeAngus Glen (West)
U15-MD21-027Mar 06 20227:10 PMMDU15 MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U18-MD21-041Mar 06 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMarkham Village
U18-MD21-028Mar 06 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMMDU18 MD 2U18 MD 3Angus Glen (West)
U12-A21-92Mar 08 20226:15 PMRepU12 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U13-AE21-73Mar 08 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMRepU13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U10 A 4075Mar 08 20227:10 PMRepU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-AA-045Mar 08 20228:30 PM-10:00 PMRepU15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersCentennial
U18-MD21-073Mar 08 20229:00 PMMDU18 MD 1Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U16-AA-100Mar 09 20226:00 PMRepU16 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12 AA 106Mar 09 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMRepU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesCentennial
U11 AA 261Mar 09 20226:30 PMRepU11 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-53Mar 09 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMRepU12 AENewmarket RenegadesCentennial
PO801Mar 11 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 3Markham Village
PO802Mar 11 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 1U21 4Markham Village
PO803Mar 11 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 2Markham Village
Mar 12 20224:00 PM-5:00 PMRSU15 SelectTBD Centennial
PO901Mar 12 20225:00 PM-6:00 PMHL HL U21U21 6U21 3Mount Joy Arena
PO902Mar 12 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 4Mount Joy Arena
PO903Mar 12 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U21U21 5U21 1Mount Joy Arena
PO801Mar 12 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 3Angus Glen (West)
PO802Mar 12 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 1U15 4Angus Glen (West)
PO803Mar 12 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 2Angus Glen (West)
Mar 13 20227:00 AM-8:00 AMHL HL U7U7 3U7 1Mount Joy Arena
PO701Mar 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U11U11 5U11 2Markham Village
Mar 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U7U7 4U7 2Mount Joy Arena
2001Mar 13 20228:00 AM-9:00 AMHL HL U8U8 3U8 1Centennial
PO702Mar 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U11U11 7U11 3Markham Village
RS2001Mar 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U9U9 3U9 1Mount Joy Arena
PO701Mar 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U13U13 5U13 2Crosby Arena
2002Mar 13 20229:00 AM-10:00 AMHL HL U8U8 4U8 2Centennial
PO703Mar 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U11U11 6U11 4Markham Village
RS2002Mar 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U9U9 4U9 2Mount Joy Arena
PO702Mar 13 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMHL HL U13U13 7U13 3Crosby Arena
PO703Mar 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U13U13 6U13 4Crosby Arena
PO704Mar 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U11U11 1U11 8Markham Village
PO901Mar 13 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMHL HL U15U15 6U15 3Mount Joy Arena
PO704Mar 13 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U13U13 1U13 8Crosby Arena
PO902Mar 13 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 4Mount Joy Arena
PO903Mar 13 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMHL HL U15U15 5U15 1Mount Joy Arena
PO1001Mar 25 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U21U21 2U21 5Markham Village
PO1002Mar 25 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U21U21 3U21 1Markham Village
PO1003Mar 25 202210:00 PM-11:00 PMHL HL U21U21 4U21 6Markham Village
PO1001Mar 26 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMHL HL U15U15 2U15 5Angus Glen (West)
PO1002Mar 26 20228:00 PM-9:00 PMHL HL U15U15 3U15 1Angus Glen (West)
PO1003Mar 26 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMHL HL U15U15 4U15 6Angus Glen (West)
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 7:27 AM