Schedule & Results, Waxers AAA (Markham Waxers)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAtom (Under-11/U11) AAAMarkham Major RS Angus Glen (East)
Sep 07 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMidget (Under-18/U18) AAAAjax Mount Joy Arena
Sep 12 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMidget (Under-18/U18) AAAWhitby Centennial
Sep 15 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMidget (Under-18/U18) AAADon Mills Flyers Angus Glen (West)
Sep 25 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAARichmond Hill Mount Joy Arena
Oct 02 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAYork Simcoe Express Mount Joy Arena
Oct 19 201912:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Oct 26 20193:20 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
Nov 03 20192:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
Nov 09 201912:15 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 11 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAARichmond Hill CoyotesMount Joy Arena
Nov 13 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressMount Joy Arena
Nov 17 20191:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAARichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
Nov 20 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersMount Joy Arena
Nov 23 201912:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Nov 25 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAPeterborough PetesMount Joy Arena
Nov 27 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersMount Joy Arena
Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
Dec 15 20191:15 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAARichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
Dec 16 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAACentral Ontario WolvesMount Joy Arena
Dec 18 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAWhitby WildcatsMount Joy Arena
Feb 12 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMPeewee (Under-13/U13) AAAUkraine Milliken Mills CC
NT-01Mar 13 20206:00 PM-7:15 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAAjax-Pickering Raiders (Nottawasaga 1)
E-MA-S5Mar 13 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Atom (Under-10/U10) AAACentral Ontario WolvesMilliken Mills CC
E-B-R6Mar 13 20207:00 PMBantam (Under-15/U15) AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
NT-05Mar 14 202011:30 AMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAClarington Toros (Nottawasaga 2)
NT-11Mar 14 20203:45 PM-5:00 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAPeterborough Petes (Nottawasaga 1)
E-P-R3Mar 14 20204:30 PMPeewee (Under-13/U13) AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
E-MB-R6Mar 14 20207:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam (Under-14/U14) AAACentral Ontario WolvesAngus Glen (West)
E-MB-S5Mar 14 20207:15 PM-9:15 PMMidget (Under-18/U18) AAANorth Central PredatorsCentennial
NT-21Mar 15 20201:30 PMNovice (Under-9/U9) AAAWhitby Wildcats (Nottawasaga 1)
E-P-R4Mar 15 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee (Under-13/U13) AAAWhitby WildcatsMarkham Village
E-P-R5Mar 17 20207:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee (Under-13/U13) AAAPeterborough PetesCentennial
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 9:34 AM