Organization Calendar (Markham Waxers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 17, 2017-Jan 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Rep
Peewee AE 2
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
MD
Minor Bantam MD
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Markham Village [A-A17-085]
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MA-A17-026]
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Milliken Mills CC [N-AA17-042]
Select
Atom Select
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 2
2:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [P-AE17-064]
Rep
Atom AAA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Select
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Milliken Mills CC [A-AA17-051]
Rep
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Markham Village [B-AA17-047]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Milliken Mills CC [MP-AA17-053]
MD
Tyke Minor Development
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 Buick
Rep
Peewee AE 1
4:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [P-AE17-106]
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [A-AE17-117]
Rep
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Milliken Mills CC [MA-AA17-047]
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Milliken Mills CC [MB-AA17-048]
Rep
Midget AAA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
Milliken Mills CC [B-MD17-111]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [N-AE17-078]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep
Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rep
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 2
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Centennial [MB-MD17-104]
Rep
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Centennial [B-MD17-107]
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget Minor Development
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 1
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MP-AE17-077]
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Centennial [N-AA17-036]
Rep
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MB-MD17-092]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Centennial [MB-A17-096]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [T-MD17-060]
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Centennial [A-A17-088]
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Milliken Mills CC [MA-AE17-050]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Centennial [MP-AA17-052]
Rep
Peewee AE 2
7:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (West) [P-AE17-138]
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Milliken Mills CC [B-A17-108]
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [A-AA17-060]
Rep
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Centennial [M-AA17-040]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Peewee AE 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget Minor Development
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Centennial [MM-MD17-104]
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Junior Select
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Initiation Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
5:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Novice AAA
12:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
MD
Minor Bantam MD
12:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
Terry Miller [MB-MD17-035]
Rep
Atom AAA
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Rep
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Milliken Mills CC [MA-AA17-054]
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Centennial [MA549]
MD
Minor Midget Minor Development
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [MM-MD17-056]
Rep
Peewee AE 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Milliken Mills CC [P-AE17-077]
Select
Peewee Select Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Centennial [P-AA17-033]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Milliken Mills CC [MM-AA17-054]
Rep
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Centennial [MM-A17-092]
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Rep - Minor Midget AAA - Marlies Classic
Rep - Minor Bantam AAA - Toronto Marlies Holiday Classic
Select - Tyke Select - The Al Boone Memorial HL Classic
Rep - Bantam AAA - Toronto Marlies
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Bell Capital Cup
Rep
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Centennial [A-AA17-053]
Rep
Peewee AE 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Junior Select
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Markham Village [P-AE17-097]
Select
Peewee Select Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Rep - Peewee AAA - Port Huron Silver Stick
Rep - Bantam A - Aurora
Rep
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 2
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Rep
Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena (A) [MP-AA17-100]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-AA17-038]
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AAA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Milliken Mills CC [MA-AA17-056]
Rep
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Peewee AE 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Centennial [P-AE17-071]
Rep
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget Minor Development
8:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
Terry Miller [MM-MD17-032]
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MM-A17-066]
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MA-AE17-025]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Centennial [MP-AE17-045]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [B-AA17-067]
Rep
Peewee AE 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Junior Select
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Initiation Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [MA-A17-106]
Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Minor Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-AA17-060]
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 1
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
11:00 AM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [P-A17-105]
Rep
Minor Bantam AAA
2:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MB564]
Rep
Novice AAA
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
MD
Tyke Minor Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Milliken Mills CC [T-MD17-077]
Rep
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Markham Village [N-AE17-026]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Milliken Mills CC [MA-AA17-052]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Centennial [MP-AE17-048]
Rep
Midget AAA
6:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Rep
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Milliken Mills CC [A-A17-094]
Rep
Minor Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [MM512]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [P-AA17-053]
Select
Peewee Select Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Centennial [MB-AA17-046]
Rep
Peewee AE 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Markham Village [P-AE17-085]
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Milliken Mills CC [B-AA17-055]
MD
Minor Midget Minor Development
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Markham Village [MM-MD17-097]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
Centennial [MM-A17-089]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Monday, December 18, 2017 at 5:32 PM