Record Details, Peewee (Under-13/U13) AE, 2019-2020, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1362543181374228212613677139
Playoff303039512281281521121
Overall16655462718864363334141198260
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101012101002202014
Barrie Colts110053220042330095
Georgina Blaze101013220071321084
King Rebellion22001701100523300222
Newmarket Redmen Red3012572101525113109
Newmarket Redmen white1100512101863201137
Orillia Terriers200222201147401369
Richmond Hill Stars220072101001321073
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers30213751313108152617
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (West)210174000000210174
Brian Orser000000100133100133
Centennial101024000000101024
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101001101001
Georgina Sutton000000220071220071
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110032110032
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110010110010
Magna (Forhan)000000110030110030
Magna (Pfaff)000000210186210186
Markham Village114343316000000114343316
Milliken Mills CC211043000000211043
Ray Twinney (1)000000100122100122
Stouffville Arena (A)000000302106302106
Stouffville Clippers (1)000000211034211034
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101002101002
Trisan Centre000000110052110052
West Orillia (Blue)000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 4:30 AM