Record Details, Novice Select, RS, 2018-2019 (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition825113305041629132921959
Overall825113305041629132921959
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers201124201134402258
Bradford Bulldogs110020101007211027
Caledon Hawks202031210100123030324
Innisfil Winterhawks101013000000101013
Pickering Panthers110042101036211078
Whitby Wildcats101019000000101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albion Bolton00000010100121010012
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101007101007
Crosby Arena7241122100000072411221
Don Beer (2)000000101036101036
Markham Village101019000000101019
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000201134201134
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 11:04 AM