Record Details, Minor PeeWee AA, 2018-2019, Rep (Markham Waxers)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2461263955123721833123542122
Playoff112632029513181261321217
Overall35818959841741032645184863339

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts7241132531206124121713
Newmarket Redmen61419193120510302149
Richmond Hill Stars612399301246311153
TNT Tornados6420157321064321093
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers60331014302147301267
Aurora Tigers4031310202016201124

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial112721830112721830000000
Magna (Pfaff)302149000000302149
Markham Village30303133030313000000
Stouffville Arena (A)301267000000301267
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)201124000000201124
East Bayfield (Green)211034000000211034
Milliken Mills CC210121210121000000
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)220092000000220092
Angus Glen (West)110031110031000000
East Bayfield (Purple)100144000000100144
Ed Sackfield Arena North101001000000101001
Elgin Barrow (East)110041000000110041
Holly Rec (Rink 2)101005000000101005
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)101001000000101001
Tom Graham West100111000000100111