Record Details, Peewee AA, 2018-2019, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12930382312174223424101046057
Playoff4121109404061281611621
Overall1610514832161114284632111657678
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers31117730304961411116
Barrie Colts32108530215762311312
Newmarket Redmen2020362020164040412
Richmond Hill Stars220053211034431087
TNT Tornados3300167302181263212419
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers32109430127862221612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000202035202035
Centennial5230111300000052301113
East Bayfield (Green)000000101023101023
East Bayfield (Purple)000000201134201134
Elgin Barrow (East)000000211034211034
Magna (Pfaff)000000101003101003
Markham Village321096000000321096
Milliken Mills CC7610261100000076102611
Mount Joy Arena100122000000100122
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000100155100155
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000202037202037
Ray Twinney (1)000000101013101013
Stouffville Arena (A)000000201156201156
Stouffville Clippers (1)000000100122100122
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 10:55 AM