Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2016-2017, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15852433815951564130171039979
Playoff532015175140214104601731
Overall201172585520109158554021163116110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers211035100133311168
Barrie Colts 1 White211045413071862401123
Barrie Colts 2 Blue1010142020483030512
Georgina Blaze4301181122009165012712
Innisfil Winterhawks10102322001033210126
Newmarket Redmen211042101012312054
Orillia Terriers100166220010432011610
Richmond Hill Stars2200851100423300127
TNT Tornados431011831202674301314
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1010162110883120914
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101026101026
Allandale Rec (Red)000000202038202038
Angus Glen (West)210165000000210165
Bond Lake000000110042110042
Centennial6330172000000063301720
Eastview000000110043110043
Georgina Sutton000000220091220091
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101015101015
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000022001032200103
Magna (Pfaff)000000101012101012
Markham Village7421211700000074212117
Milliken Mills CC4220101200000042201012
Mount Joy Arena110041000000110041
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101002101002
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211024211024
Stouffville Arena (A)000000101056101056
Stouffville Clippers (1)000000110032110032
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000100133100133
West Orillia (Blue)000000110052110052
West Orillia (Green)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 1:44 AM