Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE, 2014-2015, Rep (Markham Waxers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1521302570152121337930425158149
Playoff5230182860331622112633450
Overall20416043982121544910141631492199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers20203920202174040526
Barrie Colts30307174040122170701938
East Gwillimbury Eagles30308193021101660511835
Georgina Blaze211091231118752211719
Newmarket Redmen303051421105751401021
Richmond Hill Stars32108730215762311314
TNT Tornados202021720204144040631
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers21101320113124121415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101034101034
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101045101045
Bond Lake000000100111100111
Centennial52308240000005230824
East Bayfield (Green)000000101046101046
EGSC (West)0000003021101630211016
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101012101012
Georgina Sutton000000311187311187
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101016101016
Magna (Honda)000000101026101026
Magna (Pfaff)000000110031110031
Markham Village31207120000003120712
Milliken Mills CC11110024560000001111002456
Mount Joy Arena101046000000101046
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101016101016
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101038101038
Stouffville Arena (A)000000101009101009
Stouffville Clippers (1)000000100133100133
Stronach ARC (East)00000010102131010213
Stronach ARC (West)000000101004101004
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Markham Waxers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Saturday, October 1, 2022 at 3:56 PM