Mount Joy Arena, Venues, Waxers House League (Markham Waxers)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
[1701]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
[1702]
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
[1703]
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
[1701]
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
[1702]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
[1201]
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
[1202]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
[1203]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor Development
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
12:00 PM
WSMHA @ MWHL
AT
1:00 PM
WSMHA @ MWHL
AT
2:00 PM
WSMHA @ MWHL
AT
3:00 PM
WSMHA @ MWHL
PW
4:00 PM
MWHL @ WSMHA
PW
5:00 PM
MWHL @ WSMHA
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-057]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
[MS-BRS-035]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
[MS-BRS-015]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
[1801]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
[1802]
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
[1801]
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
[1802]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
[1803]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
[1301]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
[1302]
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
[1303]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red) & Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids & Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids & Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[TKSL-060]
BA
Bantam 1 White Harvey's
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 1
[MS-BRS-172]
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
[MS-BRS-080]
03040506070809
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
[1901]
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
[1902]
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
[1903]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
[1901]
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
[1902]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
[1401]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
[1402]
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
[1403]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-PRSa_27]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor Development
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons & Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 Gold Froster Active Kids & Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball & Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[TKSL-066]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 4
[MS-BRS-037]
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
[MS-BRS-076]
10111213141516
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
[2001]
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
[2002]
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
[2001]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
[2002]
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
[2003]
TY
Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
[1501]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
[1502]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
[1503]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 6 AtoMc (Green) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball & Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids & Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
[MS-BRS-079]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
[MS-BRS-040]
17181920212223
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
[2101]
STK
Stamkos 1 White Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
[2102]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
[2103]
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
[2101]
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
[2102]
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
[PO101]
TY
Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
[PO102]
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
[PO103]
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor Development
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange) & Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 8 Orange Prestige Trophies & Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 Red Froster Active Kids & Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Toronto
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 3
[MS-BRS-042]
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville 2
[MS-BRS-055]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
[2201]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
[2202]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
[2201]
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
[2202]
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
[2203]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
[PO201]
TY
Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
[PO202]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
[PO203]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits & Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits & Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons & Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks & Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 7 AtoMc (Black) & Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red) & Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 1 AtoMc (White) & Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal) & Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors & Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty & Peewee 6 Green Froster Active Kids
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[TKSL-065]
BA
Bantam 2 Royal Blue Harry James Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 1 White Harvey's
[MS-BRS-024]
BA
Bantam 3 Red Van Spall's No Frills
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL - BA - Bantam 4 Green Desjardins Financial Security
[MS-BRS-047]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
STK
Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 3 Red Timbits
[2301]
STK
Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits
[2302]
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - STK - Stamkos 1 White Timbits
[2303]
GNC
Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits
[2301]
GNC
Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - GNC - Gaunce 3 Red Timbits
[2302]
TY
Tyke 6 Green My Little Pizzeria
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 4 Gold Braces in Markham
[PO301]
TY
Tyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey Camp
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-Redi
[PO302]
TY
Tyke 3 Red Markham 27s
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - TY - Tyke 1 White Sure General Contractors
[PO303]
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor Development
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
GNC
Gaunce 4 Grey Timbits & Gaunce 1 Timbits Great White Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GNC
Gaunce 3 Red Timbits & Gaunce 2 Timbits Blue Dragons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 5 Green Timbits & Stamkos 6 Black Timbits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 2 Blue Timbits & Stamkos 1 White Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
STK
Stamkos 3 Red Timbits & Stamkos 4 Grey Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 AtoMc (Red) & Atom 6 AtoMc (Green)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 8 AtoMc (Orange) & Atom 4 AtoMc (Yellow)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 5 AtoMc (Teal) & Atom 1 AtoMc (White)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 AtoMc (Blue) & Atom 7 AtoMc (Black)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 5 Light Blue Living Realty & Peewee 1 White Sure General Contractors
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 Royal Blue Markham District Baseball & Peewee 7 Black Hunter's Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[TKSL-058]
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mount Joy Arena
6140 Sixteenth Ave E , Markham, ON  L3P 3K8
  • Current Season

    1 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    38 - 45 - 7
Printed from waxers.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 6:33 PM