Schedule & Results, Waxers House League (Markham Waxers)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
EX101Sep 15 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeMarkham Village
EX102Sep 15 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueMarkham Village
EX101Sep 16 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX102Sep 16 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
EX101Sep 16 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsMount Joy Arena
EX103Sep 16 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
EX102Sep 16 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupMount Joy Arena
EX101Sep 16 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 3 Red Markham 27sCentennial
EX101Sep 16 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Mount Joy Arena
EX102Sep 16 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediCentennial
EX103Sep 16 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaCentennial
EX102Sep 16 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
EX103Sep 16 20175:00 PM-6:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Mount Joy Arena
EX104Sep 16 20176:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Mount Joy Arena
EX101Sep 16 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
EX102Sep 16 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
EX201Sep 17 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
EX201Sep 17 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
EX202Sep 17 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
EX202Sep 17 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
EX203Sep 17 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
EX201Sep 17 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Markham Village
EX201Sep 17 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
EX202Sep 17 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Markham Village
EX202Sep 17 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX203Sep 17 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
EX203Sep 17 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Mount Joy Arena
EX204Sep 17 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
EX201Sep 18 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMilliken Mills CC
EX202Sep 18 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMilliken Mills CC
EX201Sep 20 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenMilliken Mills CC
EX202Sep 22 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMarkham Village
EX301Sep 22 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteMarkham Village
EX101Sep 23 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX102Sep 23 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX101Sep 23 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX102Sep 23 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX301Sep 23 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX302Sep 23 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX103Sep 23 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX301Sep 23 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandMount Joy Arena
EX303Sep 23 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
EX302Sep 23 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsMount Joy Arena
EX301Sep 23 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsCentennial
EX302Sep 23 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 3 Red Markham 27sCentennial
EX301Sep 23 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
EX302Sep 23 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Mount Joy Arena
EX303Sep 23 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampCentennial
EX303Sep 23 20175:00 PM-6:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
EX304Sep 23 20176:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Mount Joy Arena
EX301Sep 23 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
EX302Sep 23 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
EX201Sep 24 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX401Sep 24 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
EX402Sep 24 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
EX401Sep 24 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
EX202Sep 24 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX402Sep 24 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
EX203Sep 24 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX403Sep 24 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
EX401Sep 24 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
EX401Sep 24 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Markham Village
EX201Sep 24 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX202Sep 24 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX402Sep 24 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX402Sep 24 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Markham Village
EX403Sep 24 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Mount Joy Arena
EX403Sep 24 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX404Sep 24 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
EX401Sep 25 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMilliken Mills CC
EX302Sep 27 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueMilliken Mills CC
EX401Sep 29 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldMarkham Village
EX402Sep 29 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeMarkham Village
EX301Sep 30 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX302Sep 30 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX301Sep 30 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX302Sep 30 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX501Sep 30 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
EX502Sep 30 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX303Sep 30 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX503Sep 30 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
EX501Sep 30 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 2 Grey - RBCMount Joy Arena
EX501Sep 30 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampCentennial
EX502Sep 30 20172:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupMount Joy Arena
EX502Sep 30 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesCentennial
EX501Sep 30 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
EX502Sep 30 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Mount Joy Arena
EX503Sep 30 20174:00 PM-5:00 PMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaCentennial
EX503Sep 30 20175:00 PM-6:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
EX504Sep 30 20176:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Mount Joy Arena
EX501Sep 30 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
EX401Oct 01 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX601Oct 01 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
EX601Oct 01 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
EX402Oct 01 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX602Oct 01 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
EX602Oct 01 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
EX403Oct 01 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX603Oct 01 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
EX601Oct 01 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX401Oct 01 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX601Oct 01 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Markham Village
EX602Oct 01 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Markham Village
EX402Oct 01 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX602Oct 01 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
EX603Oct 01 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
EX603Oct 01 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
EX604Oct 01 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Mount Joy Arena
EX601Oct 02 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMilliken Mills CC
EX501Oct 04 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMilliken Mills CC
EX 1Oct 13 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMarkham Village
EX 2Oct 13 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteMarkham Village
EX702Oct 14 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
101Oct 15 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
EX501Oct 15 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
102Oct 15 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
EX701Oct 15 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
EX502Oct 15 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX702Oct 15 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
103Oct 15 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
EX501Oct 15 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX502Oct 15 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX701Oct 15 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Markham Village
EX503Oct 15 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX702Oct 15 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Markham Village
EX703Oct 15 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Mount Joy Arena
EX704Oct 15 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
EX 3Oct 15 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (East)
EX 5Oct 15 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
EX 4Oct 15 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenAngus Glen (East)
EX 6Oct 15 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldAngus Glen (West)
EX 7Oct 20 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenMarkham Village
EX 8Oct 20 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeMarkham Village
201Oct 22 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
EX601Oct 22 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
202Oct 22 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
EX801Oct 22 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
EX602Oct 22 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
203Oct 22 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
EX802Oct 22 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
EX603Oct 22 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX801Oct 22 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Markham Village
EX601Oct 22 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX802Oct 22 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Markham Village
EX602Oct 22 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
EX803Oct 22 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Mount Joy Arena
EX804Oct 22 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
EX 9Oct 22 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (East)
EX 10Oct 22 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
EX 11Oct 22 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueAngus Glen (East)
EX 12Oct 22 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (West)
101Oct 27 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenMarkham Village
102Oct 27 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackMarkham Village
RS101Oct 29 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS102Oct 29 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS101Oct 29 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
303Oct 29 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
RS101Oct 29 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS102Oct 29 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS103Oct 29 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
103Oct 29 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (East)
105Oct 29 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueAngus Glen (West)
104Oct 29 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenAngus Glen (East)
106Oct 29 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldAngus Glen (West)
201Nov 03 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueMarkham Village
202Nov 03 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMarkham Village
402Nov 05 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
RS202Nov 05 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
403Nov 05 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
RS203Nov 05 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS201Nov 05 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS202Nov 05 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
203Nov 05 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (East)
205Nov 05 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (West)
204Nov 05 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (East)
206Nov 05 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeAngus Glen (West)
301Nov 10 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteMarkham Village
302Nov 10 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackMarkham Village
RS301Nov 12 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
501Nov 12 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
502Nov 12 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
RS302Nov 12 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS301Nov 12 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS302Nov 12 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS303Nov 12 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
303Nov 12 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (East)
305Nov 12 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
304Nov 12 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueAngus Glen (East)
306Nov 12 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (West)
401Nov 17 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMarkham Village
402Nov 17 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenMarkham Village
RS401Nov 18 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
RS401Nov 19 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS402Nov 19 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS403Nov 19 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS401Nov 19 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS402Nov 19 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
403Nov 19 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldAngus Glen (East)
405Nov 19 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (West)
404Nov 19 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (East)
406Nov 19 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (West)
501Nov 23 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (West)
502Nov 23 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenAngus Glen (West)
502Nov 24 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackMarkham Village
503Nov 24 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeMarkham Village
Nov 25 201711:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandStouffville Stouffville Arena (A)
Nov 25 20171:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyStouffville Centennial
Nov 25 20173:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Stouffville Mount Joy Arena
Nov 25 20173:15 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamStouffville Stouffville Arena (B)
Nov 25 20174:15 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsStouffville Stouffville Arena (B)
Nov 25 20176:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Stouffville Mount Joy Arena
Nov 25 20178:15 PM-9:15 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsStouffville Mount Joy Arena
RS501Nov 26 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS502Nov 26 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS501Nov 26 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
Nov 26 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupStouffville Centennial
RS502Nov 26 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
Nov 26 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsStouffville Centennial
RS503Nov 26 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
Nov 26 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsStouffville Centennial
Nov 26 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sStouffville Centennial
Nov 26 20172:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Stouffville Stouffville Clippers (1)
Nov 26 20174:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Stouffville Stouffville Clippers (1)
Nov 26 20175:00 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsStouffville Stouffville Clippers (1)
Nov 26 20177:00 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsStouffville Stouffville Clippers (1)
504Nov 26 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
505Nov 26 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (West)
601Dec 01 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueMarkham Village
801Dec 03 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
RS601Dec 03 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS501Dec 03 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
RS602Dec 03 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS603Dec 03 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS601Dec 03 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS602Dec 03 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
604Dec 03 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (East)
606Dec 03 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenAngus Glen (West)
Dec 06 20178:50 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsUnionville Angus Glen (West)
701Dec 08 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteMarkham Village
Dec 09 20177:20 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsUnionville Angus Glen (East)
Dec 09 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsUnionville Mount Joy Arena
RS701Dec 10 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS702Dec 10 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS602Dec 10 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
RS701Dec 10 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS702Dec 10 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS703Dec 10 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
703Dec 10 20177:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (East)
705Dec 10 20177:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (West)
802Dec 15 20179:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueMarkham Village
RS801Dec 17 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1001Dec 17 20177:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
RS802Dec 17 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS701Dec 17 20178:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
RS803Dec 17 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS702Dec 17 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
1003Dec 17 20179:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
901Dec 17 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS801Dec 17 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS701Dec 17 201710:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Markham Village
RS802Dec 17 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
902Dec 17 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
903Dec 17 201712:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
804Dec 17 20178:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (East)
806Dec 17 20179:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (West)
901Dec 22 20178:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldMarkham Village
RS701Dec 23 20177:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
RS702Dec 23 20178:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
902Jan 05 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldMarkham Village
903Jan 05 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueMarkham Village
RS801Jan 06 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
RS802Jan 06 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
1101Jan 07 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
RS1001Jan 07 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1002Jan 07 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1102Jan 07 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
RS801Jan 07 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
1103Jan 07 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
RS1003Jan 07 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS802Jan 07 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
RS1001Jan 07 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS801Jan 07 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Markham Village
1001Jan 07 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS1002Jan 07 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS802Jan 07 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Markham Village
1003Jan 07 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS803Jan 07 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
1003Jan 07 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS804Jan 07 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Mount Joy Arena
904Jan 07 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueAngus Glen (East)
906Jan 07 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueAngus Glen (West)
905Jan 07 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (East)
907Jan 07 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenAngus Glen (West)
Jan 10 20187:50 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsUnionville Angus Glen (West)
Jan 10 20188:50 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsUnionville Angus Glen (West)
1001Jan 12 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldMarkham Village
1002Jan 12 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueMarkham Village
Jan 13 20186:00 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsUnionville Angus Glen (East)
Jan 13 20187:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsUnionville Mount Joy Arena
Jan 13 20187:20 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsUnionville Angus Glen (East)
Jan 13 20188:15 PM-9:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsUnionville Mount Joy Arena
RS1101Jan 14 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1201Jan 14 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
1202Jan 14 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
RS901Jan 14 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
RS1102Jan 14 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS902Jan 14 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
RS1101Jan 14 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1203Jan 14 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
RS1102Jan 14 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1001Jan 14 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Markham Village
1101Jan 14 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
RS1103Jan 14 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1002Jan 14 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Markham Village
1103Jan 14 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS1003Jan 14 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Mount Joy Arena
1103Jan 14 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS1004Jan 14 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
1003Jan 14 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (East)
1005Jan 14 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenAngus Glen (West)
1004Jan 14 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenAngus Glen (East)
1006Jan 14 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (West)
1101Jan 19 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeMarkham Village
1102Jan 19 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenMarkham Village
EX901Jan 20 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
EX902Jan 20 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
1301Jan 21 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
RS1201Jan 21 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1202Jan 21 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1302Jan 21 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
RS1001Jan 21 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
RS1002Jan 21 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
RS1203Jan 21 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1303Jan 21 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
RS1201Jan 21 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO101Jan 21 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Markham Village
1201Jan 21 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
1203Jan 21 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
RS1202Jan 21 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO102Jan 21 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Markham Village
1203Jan 21 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
PO103Jan 21 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Mount Joy Arena
PO104Jan 21 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Mount Joy Arena
1103Jan 21 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueAngus Glen (East)
1105Jan 21 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (West)
1104Jan 21 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (East)
1106Jan 21 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (West)
1201Jan 26 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackMarkham Village
1202Jan 26 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteMarkham Village
1401Jan 28 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
RS1301Jan 28 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1402Jan 28 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
RS1302Jan 28 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1301Jan 28 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1403Jan 28 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
RS1302Jan 28 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1303Jan 28 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1203Jan 28 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteAngus Glen (East)
1205Jan 28 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
1204Jan 28 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldAngus Glen (East)
1206Jan 28 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenAngus Glen (West)
1301Feb 02 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueMarkham Village
1302Feb 02 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenMarkham Village
RS1001Feb 03 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
RS1002Feb 03 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
1501Feb 04 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
RS1401Feb 04 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1101Feb 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
RS1402Feb 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1502Feb 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
RS1403Feb 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1102Feb 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
1503Feb 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
1301Feb 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
RS1401Feb 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO201Feb 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Markham Village
PO202Feb 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Markham Village
RS1402Feb 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1303Feb 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
1303Feb 04 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
PO203Feb 04 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
PO204Feb 04 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Mount Joy Arena
1303Feb 04 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (East)
1305Feb 04 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueAngus Glen (West)
1304Feb 04 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackAngus Glen (East)
1306Feb 04 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (West)
1401Feb 09 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 8 UMHA BlackMarkham Village
1402Feb 09 20189:30 PM-11:00 PMM/J Team 4 Waxers GoldM/J Team 6 Waxers GreenMarkham Village
RS 1101Feb 10 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
RS1102Feb 10 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
1601Feb 11 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
RS1501Feb 11 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1602Feb 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
RS1201Feb 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
RS1502Feb 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO101Feb 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1202Feb 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
1603Feb 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
PO102Feb 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1401Feb 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
PO301Feb 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Markham Village
PO302Feb 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Markham Village
PO103Feb 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1403Feb 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO303Feb 11 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Mount Joy Arena
1403Feb 11 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
PO304Feb 11 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Mount Joy Arena
1403Feb 11 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMM/J Team 10 UMHA Royal BlueM/J Team 9 UMHA GreenAngus Glen (East)
1405Feb 11 20187:50 PM-9:20 PMM/J Team 7 UMHA WhiteM/J Team 11 UMHA GoldAngus Glen (West)
1404Feb 11 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMM/J Team 2 Waxers Royal BlueM/J Team 1 Waxers WhiteAngus Glen (East)
1406Feb 11 20189:20 PM-10:50 PMM/J Team 5 Waxers Light BlueM/J Team 3 Waxers OrangeAngus Glen (West)
PO101Feb 17 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
PO102Feb 17 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
PO201Feb 18 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1701Feb 18 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
1702Feb 18 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampMarkham Village
RS 1301Feb 18 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
PO202Feb 18 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 2 Red TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1703Feb 18 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
RS1302Feb 18 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
PO203Feb 18 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1501Feb 18 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
RS1601Feb 18 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO401Feb 18 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Markham Village
RS1602Feb 18 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1503Feb 18 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamCentennial
PO402Feb 18 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Markham Village
PO403Feb 18 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
1503Feb 18 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
PO404Feb 18 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Mount Joy Arena
PO201Feb 24 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
PO202Feb 24 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
1801Feb 25 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
RS1701Feb 25 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
RS1702Feb 25 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1802Feb 25 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
PO101Feb 25 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
PO102Feb 25 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
PO301Feb 25 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1803Feb 25 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
1601Feb 25 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO501Feb 25 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Markham Village
PO302Feb 25 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1603Feb 25 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO502Feb 25 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Markham Village
PO303Feb 25 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1603Feb 25 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO503Feb 25 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Mount Joy Arena
PO504Feb 25 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Mount Joy Arena
PO301Mar 03 20187:00 PM-8:15 PMBantam 4 Gold Froster Active KidsBantam 1 White Tiny Tom DonutsMount Joy Arena
PO302Mar 03 20188:15 PM-9:30 PMBantam 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsBantam 2 Royal Blue Froster Active KidsMount Joy Arena
1901Mar 04 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
PO401Mar 04 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMStamkos 6 Green TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO402Mar 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO201Mar 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 2 Grey - RBCNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsCentennial
1902Mar 04 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediMarkham Village
PO202Mar 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandCentennial
PO403Mar 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsStamkos 1 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1903Mar 04 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 3 Red Markham 27sTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsMarkham Village
PO101Mar 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsGaunce 1 Black TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1701Mar 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO601Mar 04 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 3 AtoMc (Red)Atom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Markham Village
1703Mar 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sCentennial
PO102Mar 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMGaunce 4 White TimbitsGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO602Mar 04 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 2 AtoMc (Black)Atom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Markham Village
PO603Mar 04 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 1 AtoMc (White)Mount Joy Arena
1703Mar 04 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO604Mar 04 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 8 AtoMc (Green)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
2001Mar 11 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMTyke 5 Light Blue Ruff-n-RediTyke 3 Red Markham 27sMarkham Village
PO201Mar 11 20187:00 AM-8:00 AMGaunce 2 Orange TimbitsGaunce 3 Royal Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
2002Mar 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMTyke 1 White Sure General ContractorsTyke 4 Gold Prestige TrophiesMarkham Village
PO202Mar 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMGaunce 1 Black TimbitsGaunce 4 White TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO301Mar 11 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNovice 4 Red - Hunter's SportsNovice 1 White - The Hogan GroupCentennial
2003Mar 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMTyke 2 Royal Blue Future Phenoms Hockey CampTyke 6 Green My Little PizzeriaMarkham Village
PO501Mar 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMStamkos 5 Light Blue TimbitsStamkos 3 Navy Blue TimbitsMount Joy Arena
PO302Mar 11 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice 3 Light Blue - Dixon-GarlandNovice 2 Grey - RBCCentennial
PO502Mar 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMStamkos 1 White TimbitsStamkos 4 Gold TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1801Mar 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMPeewee 5 Orange Harvey'sPeewee 3 Maroon Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO701Mar 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom 5 AtoMc (Grey)Atom 2 AtoMc (Black)Markham Village
PO702Mar 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom 1 AtoMc (White)Atom 8 AtoMc (Green)Markham Village
PO503Mar 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMStamkos 2 Red TimbitsStamkos 6 Green TimbitsMount Joy Arena
1803Mar 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMPeewee 1 White Froster Active KidsPeewee 4 Gold Froster Active KidsCentennial
PO703Mar 11 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom 6 AtoMc (Gold)Atom 4 AtoMc (Blue)Mount Joy Arena
1803Mar 11 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMPeewee 2 Royal Blue Braces in MarkhamPeewee 6 Black Living RealtyCentennial
PO704Mar 11 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom 7 AtoMc (Orange)Atom 3 AtoMc (Red)Mount Joy Arena
House League Divisions
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Waxers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Markham Waxers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waxers.com on Monday, December 18, 2017 at 5:30 PM