Calendar (Markham Waxers)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Find Your Team
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
New to Hockey?
House League
House League Home
House League Program
House League Registration
House League Program Schedule
Markham Waxers House League Manual of Operations
Markham Waxers House League Rules
House League Codes of Conduct
Volunteers
Volunteer Registration
How to become a coach
How to become a trainer
How to become an on-ice volunteer
Certification Requirements
How do I access a course?
How to obtain a PVSC
Certification Reimbursement
Rookie Camp
Rookie Camp Registration
Equipment Requirements
Tying Skates for the First Time
House League Goalie Clinic
Requirement to Play: Parent Respect in Sport
Development
Development
Program Overview
Program Overview
Development Guide
Hometown Hockey Feature
OMHA Best Practice Presentation
OMHA Excellence in Development Award
Rookie Camp
Player Development
Overview
Clinic Offerings
Development Staff
Coach Development
Overview
Coach Mentorship
Coach Mentors
Coach Seminar Series
The Coach Locker
Development Clinics
Player Development Clinics
Goalie Development Clinics
Jr. Instructor Program
Drill Templates
Drill Template
Practice Template
Past Presentations
Sponsorship
Become a House League Sponsor
House League Sponsors
Rep Team Sponsorship
Resources
Hockey Equipment List
GameSheets Inc Training Videos
Coach's Corner
Team Official Qualification Requirements
HCR 3.0 Check the Status of your Qualifications & Clinic Registration
How do I access a course?
Team Official Certification Requirements
Changes to the NCCP
Hockey Canada Safety For All
How to become a House League Coach
Certification Reimbursement
Initiation Program Core Skills
Trainer's Corner
Trainer's Corner Home
How to Become a Trainer
HCR 3.0 Check the Status of your Qualifications & Clinic Registration
Medical Information Form
Injury Reporting
Concussion Program
Waxers Concussion Webinar Presentation
Equipment Fitting Guide
Hockey Canada Safety for All
Arena Safety Plans
Angus Glen Arena Safety Plan
Centennial Arena Safety Plan
Markham Village Arena Safety Plan
Milliken Mills Arena Safety Plan
Mt. Joy Arena Safety Plan
Ed Sackfield Arena
Elgin Barrow Arena
Elvis Stojko Arena
Tom Graham Arena
YSMHL-ETA Rink Contact List
Timekeepers
Timekeeper Application
Clock Instructions
House League Game Sheet Instructions
Team Webmasters
Concussion Program
Certification Information
How to obtain a PVSC
Forms & Documents
Manuals
Player Pathways
U7 Player Pathway
U9 Player Pathway
U11 Player Pathway
Lake Ontario Region Regulations
House League Codes of Conduct
OMHA Social Media Policy
Financial Assistance
Links
About
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Waxers Office Hours & Address
Rep Coaches
Bylaws & Policies
Markham AAA Zone Bylaws
Markham Minor Hockey Association Bylaws
Refund Policy House League
Refund Policy Rep Players
Player's Choice
Annual Report & Financial Statements
2022-2023 Annual Report
2022-2023 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statement
2022-2023 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statements
2021-2022 Annual Report
2021-2022 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statements
2021-2022 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statements
2020-2021 Annual Report
2020-2021 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statement
2020-2021 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statement
2019-2020 Annual Report
2019-2020 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statement
2019-2020 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statement
2018-2019 Annual Report
2018-2019 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statement
2018-2019 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statement
2017-2018 Annual Report
2017-2018 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statement
2017-2018 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statement
2016-2017 Annual Report
2016-2017 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statements
2016-2017 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statements
2015-2016 Annual Report
2015-2016 Markham Waxers Rep Financial Statements
2015-2016 Markham Waxers House League Financial Statements
2014-2015 Annual Report
2013-2014 Annual Report
2012-2013 Annual Report
House League Codes of Conduct
Arenas
Awards
Champions
Rep Coaches of the Year
Rep Long Standing Coaches
Doug Robinson Award
House League Coaches of the Year
House League Long Standing Coaches
House League Long Standing Trainers
Neil Bullock Scholarship
Waxers House League Program: Fun, Fitness, Friendship
Divisions
U7
U8-U9
U10-U11
U12-U13
U14-U15
U16-U18
U21
U7
U7 Development
U7 Select Team Tier 1
U7 Select Team Tier 2
U7 House League
Visit Site
U7 1
U7 2
U7 3
U7 4
U7 5
U7 6
×
U8-U9
Minor Development MD
U9 MD
U8 MD
House League Development
U8 Select Team
U9 Select Team
U8 House League
Visit Site
U8 1
U8 2
U8 3
U8 4
U9 House League
Visit Site
U9 1
U9 2
U9 3
U9 4
×
U10-U11
AAA
U11 AAA
U10 AAA
AA
U11 AA
U10 AA
A
U11 A
U10 A
Rostered Select
U10 Select Team
U11 House League
Visit Site
U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
×
U12-U13
AAA
U13 AAA
U12 AAA
AA
U13 AA
U12 AA
A
U13 A
U12 A 1
U12 A 2
BB
U13 BB
Rostered Select
U12 Select Team
U13 House League
Visit Site
U13 1
U13 2
U13 3
U13 4
U13 5
U13 6
×
U14-U15
AAA
U15 AAA
U14 AAA
AA
U15 AA
U14 AA
A
U14 A
U13 A
BB
U15 BB 1
U15 BB 2
U14 BB 1
U14 BB 2
Rostered Select
U14 Select Team
U15 Select Team
U15 House League
Visit Site
U15 1
U15 2
U15 3
U15 4
U15 5
U15 6
×
U16-U18
AAA
U18 AAA
U16 AAA
AA
U18 AA
A
U18 A
BB
U18 BB 1
U18 BB 2
U18 BB 3
U18 BB 4
U16 BB 1
U16 BB 2
×
U21
House League
Visit Site
U21 1
U21 2
U21 3
U21 4
U21 5
U21 6
×
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
47
26
24
27
13
28
25
29
22
1
23
2
49
3
50
4
22
5
17
6
21
7
16
8
21
9
39
10
34
11
15
12
13
13
6
14
14
15
10
16
18
17
14
18
18
19
12
20
22
21
15
22
11
23
26
24
26
25
22
26
12
27
17
28
9
29
1
30
5
31
6
1
2
2
3
3
4
3
5
4
6
4
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
Rep • U14 AAA
CCM Boston invite
Boston
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB 1
Montreal Challenge Cup
Montreal
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Oakville Tournament
oakville
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 5
@ U7 1
RS1001
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 2
@ U8 4
RS1001
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 3
@ U7 6
RS1002
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 1
@ U8 3
RS1002
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
PO201
Markham Village
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 2
@ U7 4
RS1003
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 4
@ U13 5
PO201
Centennial
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
PO202
Markham Village
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 2
@ U9 4
RS1001
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 1
@ U13 6
PO202
Centennial
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
PO203
Markham Village
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 1
@ U9 3
RS1002
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
@ South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
YSQ23-U14BB-48
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 3
@ U13 2
PO203
Centennial
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-217
Markham Village
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 5
@ U15 3
PO204
Mount Joy Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
@ Collingwood Blues
13A-P1-RR23/24-01013
Eddie Bush
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 6
@ U15 2
PO205
Mount Joy Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0111
Markham Village
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-0027
Elvis Stojko
2-4
L
Game Details
1:40 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Boston Americans
17
New England Sports Complex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U10-093
Angus Glen (West)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 1
@ U15 4
PO206
Mount Joy Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0121
Bob Fallis
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U12-084
Markham Village
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12AA-A-RR23-24-124
Elvis Stojko
1-2
L
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 2
vs South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
YSQ23-U14BB-10
Angus Glen (West)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14A-025
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B009
Markham Village
3-2
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
RS • U15 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
@ TNT Tornados
YS23QB-U15AA-18
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U11-084
Tom Graham West
7-7
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
vs South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-16
Angus Glen (West)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A004
Ajax CC (1)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15-089
Tom Graham West
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
@ South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-59
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U18BB-13
Markham Village
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-002
Angus Glen (West)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23QB-U18A-08
Markham Village
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
vs King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-15
Angus Glen (West)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-26
Georgina Sutton
2-7
L
Game Details
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds
26
New England Sports Complex
1-5
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U15-077
INVISTA (Desjardins)
7-4
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-QB-0014
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-103
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1-1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
@ Barrie Colts
13AA-A-RR23-24-106
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-4
L
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-109
Centennial
4-2
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:35 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
YSQ23-U14BB-32
Centennial
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18BB-23
Elvis Stojko
11-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U18A-11
Magna (Pfaff)
2-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U16E-B028
McKinney (2)
1-3
L
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1210
Centennial
2-2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
vs South Simcoe Storm
U10A-QB-34
Centennial
2-0
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U12 A 2
@ U12 A 1
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0109
Mount Joy Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U14-034
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14A-001
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
vs Collingwood Blues
13A-P1-RR23/24-01016
Centennial
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15-139
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
4-3
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 2
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14BB-20
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-2
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U16E-B007
Mount Joy Arena
4-1
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U18BB-28
Stouffville Clippers (1)
0-3
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
vs Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
YS23QA-U18BB-19
Centennial
2-2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
The Barn
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U18E-A016
Mount Joy Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
@ Aurora Tigers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0106
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18AA-002
Centennial
3-5
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 2
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14BB-04
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
4-0
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Gene Harrington Tournament
Niagara
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
RS • U9 Select Team
Humber Valley Sharks tournament
North York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Toronto
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
RS • U8 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
@ Aurora Tigers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01005
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
1-4
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 5
@ U21 1
PO301
Markham Village
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U15-020
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U18BB-03
Allandale Rec (Blue)
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16BB-022
Georgina Sutton
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 2
@ U21 4
PO302
Markham Village
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 3
@ U21 6
PO303
Markham Village
0-2
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Gene Harrington Tournament
Niagara
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
RS • U9 Select Team
Humber Valley Sharks tournament
North York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Toronto
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 1
Shared Practice with U7 2
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 5
Shared Practice with U7 6
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 3
Shared Practice with U7 4
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 1
Shared Practice with U8 4
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 2
Shared Practice with U8 3
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
@ Upper York Admirals
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0142
EGSC (West)
5-0
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 1
Shared Practice with U9 4
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 4
@ U21 3
PO304
Centennial
3-0
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 2
Shared Practice with U9 3
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
13AA-A-RR23-24-127
EGSC (West)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10A-QB-57
Bond Lake
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 2
@ U21 1
PO305
Centennial
4-1
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 3
Shared Practice with U13 1
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U11-034
Woodville/Eldon
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ TNT Tornados
U11A-QB-009
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 6
@ U21 5
PO306
Centennial
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AA
vs TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-017
Markham Village
1-2
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 2
Shared Practice with U13 5
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
YS23QB-U18BB-01
Ajax CC (3)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-205
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs King Rebellion
U8MD082
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Crosby Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 6
Shared Practice with U13 4
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-008
Ray Twinney (1)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
vs Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14A-006
Milliken Mills CC
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
vs South Simcoe Storm
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0108
Markham Village
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U16E-B001
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
vs TNT Tornados
U12AA-A-RR23-24-116
Centennial
2-2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 2
Practice
Crosby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 5
@ U15 1
PO301
Mount Joy Arena
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U12E-B024
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U15BB-13
Milliken Mills CC
0-5
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Crosby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
vs TNT Tornados
YSQ23-U14AA-29
Markham Village
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 2
@ U15 4
PO302
Mount Joy Arena
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs King Rebellion
YS23QB-U18AA-015
Centennial
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B011
Milliken Mills CC
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 3
@ U15 6
PO303
Mount Joy Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-27
Bradford Leisure (Green)
2-2
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Gene Harrington Tournament
Niagara
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
RS • U9 Select Team
Humber Valley Sharks tournament
North York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Toronto
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 2
@ U7 1
RS1101
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 4
@ U8 1
RS1101
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 6
@ U7 5
RS1102
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 3
@ U8 2
RS1102
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
PO301
Markham Village
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 4
@ U7 3
RS1103
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 1
@ U13 3
PO301
Centennial
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
PO302
Markham Village
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 4
@ U9 1
RS1101
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 5
@ U13 2
PO302
Centennial
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
PO303
Markham Village
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 3
@ U9 2
RS1102
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 4
@ U13 6
PO303
Centennial
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
vs Upper York Admirals
U10A-QB-54
Markham Village
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 4
@ U15 3
PO304
Mount Joy Arena
10-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
vs Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-120
Markham Village
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 2
@ U15 1
PO305
Mount Joy Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AA
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-025
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B023
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 6
@ U15 5
PO306
Mount Joy Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
@ TNT Tornados
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0127
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-08
Nobleton Rec
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
13AA-A-RR23-24-112
Markham Village
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
U11AA-QB-214
Milliken Mills CC
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ TNT Tornados
U11A-QB-008
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
4-2
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U13-079
Centre 70
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U18E-A011
Leons Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U15-099
Markham Village
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U15BB-10
Milliken Mills CC
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A013
Angus Glen (West)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
@ Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0103
East Bayfield (Purple)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
@ Upper York Admirals Team 1
YS23QB-U18A-18
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
vs Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U15BB-18
Milliken Mills CC
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U14E-B018
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B001
Lindsay Rec (2)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U16 BB 1
@ U16 BB 2
YS23QB-U16BB-006
Markham Village
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18BB-25
Elgin Barrow East
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
YSQ23-U14AA-04
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-40
Magna (Pfaff)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18AA-016
Milliken Mills CC
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U15 Select Team
vs North Durham Warriors
Angus Glen (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
YS23QB-U18BB-06
Milliken Mills CC
1-7
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U15-094
Angus Glen (West)
1-1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U12 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
@ South Simcoe Storm
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0131
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-2
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 2
vs South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
YSQ23-U14BB-12
Centennial
5-1
L
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
RS • U14 Select Team
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Extra Ice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-30
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-1
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U16E-B010
Angus Glen (West)
5-1
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18A-07
Centennial
0-2
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0122
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
vs Barrie Colts
13AA-A-RR23-24-110
Centennial
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U10E-A025
Delpark Homes (1)
0-5
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:35 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U18E-A028
Delpark Homes (4)
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-34
Centennial
0-5
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U15AA-16
Bob Fallis
0-4
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U12E-B007
Darlington
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
vs Upper York Admirals
U10A-QB-36
Centennial
0-2
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-115
Tom Graham East
0-3
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
vs South Simcoe Storm
U11A-QB-0021
Milliken Mills CC
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
vs TNT Tornados
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0114
Mount Joy Arena
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U15BB-12
Angus Glen (East)
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-113
Allandale Rec (Red)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0110
Centennial
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14AA-12
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
@ Clarington Toros
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0114
Rickard (A)
2-6
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23QB-U18BB-12
Mount Joy Arena
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14BB-36
Angus Glen (East)
1-8
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
More Details
Feb 29-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U14 BB 2
Montreal
Montreal
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YS23QB-U15BB-27
Stouffville Clippers (1)
3-1
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
The Barn
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-QA-018
Magna (Pfaff)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
vs King Rebellion
YS23QA-U15BB-17
Centennial
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U14E-B029
St. Andrews College
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
@ Collingwood Blues
U10A-QB-33
Eddie Bush
0-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U16 BB 2
@ U16 BB 1
YS23QB-U16BB-013
Milliken Mills CC
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-13
Mount Joy Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
@ Barrie Colts Blue
13A-P1-RR23/24-01006
Eastview
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ Barrie Colts
U11A-QB-0017
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U18AA-017
Centennial
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
vs King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-17
Milliken Mills CC
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18BB-09
Mount Joy Arena
2-7
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
More Details
Feb 29-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U14 BB 2
Montreal
Montreal
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 3
Team Tournament
Markham
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
RS • U8 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U14 Select Team
vs Oshawa
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U18E-A025
MASK
5-2
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 1
@ U21 6
PO401
Markham Village
3-6
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16BB-023
Georgina Sutton
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 3
@ U21 2
PO402
Markham Village
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U15-041
Lindsay Rec (1)
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 5
@ U21 4
PO403
Markham Village
3-2
More Details
Feb 29-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U14 BB 2
Montreal
Montreal
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 3
Team Tournament
Markham
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 2
Shared Practice with U7 3
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 5
Shared Practice with U7 4
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 1
Shared Practice with U7 6
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades
U8MD092
Magna (Honda)
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 3
Shared Practice with U8 4
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 1
Shared Practice with U8 2
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0120
Bond Lake
2-2
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 3
Shared Practice with U9 4
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18A-14
Elgin Barrow East
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 5
@ U21 2
PO404
Centennial
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U11E-A018
MASK
1-3
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 1
Shared Practice with U9 2
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
@ Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0104
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AA
@ King Rebellion
U10AA-QA-007
Nobleton Rec
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 4
@ U21 6
PO404
Centennial
1-1
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 6
Shared Practice with U13 2
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18AA-021
Elgin Barrow East
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U10E-A018
MASK
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-07
Trisan Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
@ Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14BB-27
Allandale Rec (Red)
8-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 1
@ U21 3
PO405
Centennial
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12AA-A-RR23-24-118
Markham Village
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
vs Barrie Colts
U11A-QB-0022
Milliken Mills CC
5-0
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 4
Shared Practice with U13 1
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U16E-B017
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
2-7
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Home Games
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Crosby Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 5
Shared Practice with U13 3
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
vs Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14A-007
Milliken Mills CC
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U15AA-06
Markham Village
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U12E-B012
Centennial
2-7
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 2
Practice
Crosby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 1
@ U15 6
PO401
Mount Joy Arena
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YSQ23-U14AA-31
Milliken Mills CC
0-6
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16BB-018
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 3
@ U15 2
PO402
Mount Joy Arena
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U13E-B015
Centennial
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-019
Magna (Scotiabank)
7-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U15BB-11
Milliken Mills CC
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 5
@ U15 4
PO403
Mount Joy Arena
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U18E-A017
Markham Village
3-8
W
More Details
Feb 29-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U14 BB 2
Montreal
Montreal
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Rep • U18 BB 3
Team Tournament
Markham
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 3
@ U7 2
RS1201
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 4
@ U8 3
RS1201
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 4
@ U7 5
RS1202
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 2
@ U8 1
RS1202
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
PO401
Markham Village
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 6
@ U7 1
RS1203
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 2
@ U13 6
PO401
Centennial
8-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
PO402
Markham Village
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 4
@ U9 3
RS1201
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 1
@ U13 4
PO402
Centennial
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
PO403
Markham Village
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 2
@ U9 1
RS1202
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 3
@ U13 5
PO403
Centennial
1-1
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 5
@ U15 2
PO404
Mount Joy Arena
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
U8MD037
EGSC (Sharon East)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Barrie Colts MD 1
U9MD1RR10
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-QA-023
Ray Twinney (1)
3-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
vs South Simcoe Storm
U11A-QB-0019
Markham Village
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 4
@ U15 6
PO405
Mount Joy Arena
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A014
Angus Glen (West)
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 1
@ U15 3
PO406
Mount Joy Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
@ Upper York Admirals
U10A-QB-49
Ice Palace (Blue)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AA
@ Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-209
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-6
L
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0119
Elgin Barrow East
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
vs Barrie Colts Blue
13A-P1-RR23/24-01020
Markham Village
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YSQ23-U14AA-33
Elvis Stojko
2-1
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 A 2
vs Barrie Colts
U12A-PA-RR23/24-0113
Angus Glen (West)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A015
Milliken Mills CC
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
13AA-A-RR23-24-117
Elgin Barrow East
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 4
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-20
Markham Village
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U13E-B028
St. Andrews College
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U14E-B015
Tom Graham West
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-121
Angus Glen (West)
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U12E-B011
Milliken Mills CC
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ King Rebellion
YS23QA-U15BB-11
Trisan Centre
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 2
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23QB-U18BB-08
Markham Village
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U16E-B006
Tom Graham West
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U15BB-17
Magna (Pfaff)
6-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A021
Angus Glen (West)
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
YSQ23-U14BB-35
Milliken Mills CC
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U18A-05
Markham Village
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs TNT Tornados
YS23QB-U18AA-018
Milliken Mills CC
0-4
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
RS • U15 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16BB-014
Angus Glen (West)
0-7
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U10E-A015
Angus Glen (West)
8-0
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U12 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
vs South Simcoe Storm
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0126
Centennial
5-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U15E-A022
Angus Glen (West)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U15 Select Team
vs Halton Hills
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U18 BB 4
@ U18 BB 1
YS23QA-U18BB-12
Centennial
1-10
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Practice
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 2
@ Upper York Admirals
YSQ23-U14BB-23
Ice Palace (Blue)
0-3
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
13AA-A-RR23-24-108
Centennial
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 A
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
U11A-QB-0025
Elvis Stojko
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B025
McKinney (2)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:35 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U12 A 1
vs Scarborough
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14A-011
Ray Twinney (1)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-107
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U18E-A007
Darlington
6-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs Barrie Colts
YSQ23-U14BB-33
Centennial
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U16E-B015
Delpark Homes (1)
2-5
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U18AA-004
Markham Village
1-3
W
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
U11AA-QB-219
Georgina Sutton
0-3
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 A
vs Collingwood Blues
U10A-QB-37
Centennial
7-0
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U10E-A011
Milliken Mills CC
6-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 BB
vs Aurora Tigers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0128
Angus Glen (East)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U15BB-03
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 A
vs Orillia Terriers
13A-P1-RR23/24-01019
Centennial
4-2
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U18BB-29
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:45 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U14E-B013
Centennial
0-1
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U12E-B027
McKinney (1)
6-1
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U18E-A018
Centennial
1-5
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U8 Select Team
vs North Durham Warriors
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
RS • U14 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U13E-B007
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U14AA-01
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-0
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 1
@ U21 4
PO501
Markham Village
1-6
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
@ Collingwood Blues
SFA-U14A-01
Central
2-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 3
@ U21 5
PO502
Markham Village
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 6
@ U21 2
PO503
Markham Village
1-1
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 4
Shared Practice with U7 6
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 3
Shared Practice with U7 1
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U7 • U7 5
Shared Practice with U7 2
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 3
Shared Practice with U8 1
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U8 • U8 4
Shared Practice with U8 2
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15BB-01
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1-4
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U11 • U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
Shared Practice with U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U11E-A025
Delpark Homes (1)
3-4
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 3
Shared Practice with U9 1
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 3
@ U21 6
PO504
Centennial
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U12E-B019
MASK
1-4
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U9 • U9 4
Shared Practice with U9 2
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 5
@ U21 1
PO505
Centennial
6-2
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 4
Shared Practice with U13 2
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16BB-1
Elgin Barrow East
1-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 2
@ U21 4
PO506
Centennial
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U15E-A023
Markham Village
2-3
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 6
Shared Practice with U13 3
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A002
Woodville/Eldon
3-4
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Home Games
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Crosby Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • HL U13 • U13 1
Shared Practice with U13 5
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
@ Barrie Colts
SFA-U15BB-01
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U10 Select Team
vs Vaughan Rangers
Centennial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 2
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A019
Markham Village
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 1
@ U15 4
PO501
Mount Joy Arena
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
SFB-U14BB-01
Centennial
3-1
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Crosby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 3
@ U15 5
PO502
Mount Joy Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U14E-B002
Scugog (1)
5-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16BB-1
Markham Village
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 6
@ U15 2
PO503
Mount Joy Arena
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18AA-1
Centennial
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 6
@ U7 4
RS1301
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 1
@ U8 3
RS1301
Centennial
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Markham Village
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 1
@ U7 3
RS1302
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U8
U8 2
@ U8 4
RS1302
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
PO501
Markham Village
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U7
U7 2
@ U7 5
RS1303
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
PO502
Markham Village
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 1
@ U9 3
RS1301
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
PO503
Markham Village
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
HL • HL U9
U9 2
@ U9 4
RS1302
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 2
@ U13 4
PO501
Markham Village
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
@ South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
SFB-U14BB-02
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
5-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 3
@ U13 6
PO502
Markham Village
9-0
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 5
@ U13 1
PO503
Markham Village
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 A
vs Collingwood Blues
SFA-U14A-02
Milliken Mills CC
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 3
@ U15 6
PO504
Markham Village
1-2
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13E-B003
Ajax CC (3)
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A013
Angus Glen (West)
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
vs Barrie Colts
SFB-U14AA-02
Milliken Mills CC
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 5
@ U15 1
PO505
Markham Village
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23SFA-U18BB-1
Tom Graham West
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U14E-B012
Angus Glen (West)
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 2
@ U15 4
PO506
Markham Village
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
vs Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15BB-02
Milliken Mills CC
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18BB-1
Markham Village
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Orillia Terriers
YS23SFB-U18A-1
Tom Graham West
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U16E-B008
Angus Glen (West)
7-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 1
vs Barrie Colts
SFA-U15BB-02
Milliken Mills CC
2-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U18E-A020
Markham Village
2-3
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
RS • U15 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16BB-2
Angus Glen (West)
2-0
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18BB-2
East Bayfield (Purple)
3-4
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16BB-2
East Bayfield (Purple)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFB-U18A-2
West Orillia (Green)
3-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
@ Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18AA-2
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-0
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs South Simcoe Storm team 1-White
SFB-U14BB-03
Ed Sackfield Arena North
2-0
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AA
@ Barrie Colts
SFB-U14AA-03
Allandale Rec (Blue)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A026
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A002
Ajax CC (3)
3-4
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:35 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23SFA-U16BB-3
Elgin Barrow East
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23SFA-U18BB-2
Magna (Pfaff)
3-3
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
RS • U11 Select Team
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 3
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18BB-3
Thornhill Community Centre, East
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U10E-A012
Milliken Mills CC
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U16BB-3
Thornhill Community Centre, West
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13E-B025
IPSC (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A014
Mount Joy Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 BB 2
@ Aurora Tigers
SFB-U15BB-03
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U12E-B015
Milliken Mills CC
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs Barrie Colts
YS23SFB-U18AA-3
Thornhill Community Centre, East
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Orillia Terriers
YS23SFB-U18A-3
Thornhill Community Centre, West
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U15E-A024
Mount Joy Arena
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 BB 1
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YS23SFA-U18BB-3
Milliken Mills CC
4-5
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
RS • U11 Select Team
Northumberland Nighthawks Select Round-up
Northumberland
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
RS • U11 Select Team
Northumberland Nighthawks Select Round-up
Northumberland
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A029
Marmora Arena
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Aurora Tigers
U9MD1RR07
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A029
Marmora Arena
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U15E-A027
RCAF
1-3
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Home Games
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U12E-B013
Markham Village
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U18 BB 3
@ U18 BB 1
YS23FA-U18BB-1
Milliken Mills CC
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
vs Upper York Admirals
YS3RD-U14BB-01
Centennial
5-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 2
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U15 BB 2
@ U15 BB 1
YS3RD-U15BB-01
Markham Village
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U14E-B007
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
1-4
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Crosby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U16BB-1
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-1
Centennial
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Collingwood Blues
YS23F-U18A-1
Markham Village
3-1
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
RS • U11 Select Team
Northumberland Nighthawks Select Round-up
Northumberland
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U10 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U10E-A007
Rickard (A)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A007
INVISTA (Desjardins)
4-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13E-B011
Angus Glen (West)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U14 BB 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YS3RD-U14BB-02
EGSC (West)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-2
Elgin Barrow East
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U15E-A028
Rickard (A)
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U14 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U14E-B014
Angus Glen (West)
12-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U18 BB 1
@ U18 BB 3
YS23FA-U18BB-2
Markham Village
0-5
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U15 BB 1
@ U15 BB 2
YS3RD-U15BB-02
Angus Glen (West)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
vs Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U16BB-2
Markham Village
7-0
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
RS • U15 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 2
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs TNT Tornados
YS23-U18AA-1
Angus Glen (West)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U12 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U12E-B014
Mount Joy Arena
4-5
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23F-U18A-2
Eddie Bush
1-3
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs Oshawa Generals
U11E-A011
Centennial
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
@ Oshawa Generals
U13E-B017
Delpark Homes (1)
0-2
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 2
@ Barrie Colts
YS23FB-U16BB-3
Allandale Rec (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
@ TNT Tornados
YS23-U18AA-2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
5-8
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
RS • U14 Select Team
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1RR04
Centennial
6-0
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 A
vs Collingwood Blues
YS23F-U18A-3
Angus Glen (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U15 BB 2
@ U15 BB 1
YS3RD-U15BB-03
Centennial
1-2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 1
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U15E-A029
IPSC (4)
8-2
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Cancelled
Local Playoff Game
Rep
U18 BB 3
@ U18 BB 1
YS23FA-U18BB-3
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
vs TNT Tornados
U9MD1RR11
Centennial
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U13E-B014
Mount Joy Arena
2-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U18 AA
vs TNT Tornados
YS23-U18AA-3
Centennial
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U15E-A030
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2-1
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-3
Mount Joy Arena
2-2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U12 A 2
vs Oshawa
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
RS • U8 Select Team
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
Practice
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 2 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 1 McDonald's atoMc®
CH01
Centennial
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U7
U7 6
@ U7 5
CW01
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 6 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 3 McDonald's atoMc®
CH02
Centennial
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U7
U7 4
@ U7 1
CW02
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U9MD1SF01
Stouffville Clippers (1)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U11
U11 5 McDonald's atoMc®
@ U11 4 McDonald's atoMc®
CH03
Centennial
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U7
U7 3
@ U7 2
CW03
Mount Joy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U16 BB 1
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23FA-U16BB-4
Elgin Barrow East
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 3
@ U21 2
PO601
Markham Village
4-5
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Home Games
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U13E-B013
Centennial
6-0
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 1
Practice
Crosby Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 3
@ U15 5
PO601
Mount Joy Arena
3-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 1
@ U21 4
PO602
Markham Village
2-5
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
RS • U7 Select Team Tier 2
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U10 Select Team
vs Leaside
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 1
@ U15 6
PO602
Mount Joy Arena
5-2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 A
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Crosby Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U21
U21 6
@ U21 5
PO603
Markham Village
3-0
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U15
U15 4
@ U15 2
PO603
Mount Joy Arena
6-6
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U8
U8 4
@ U8 3
RS1401
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 6
@ U13 4
CH01
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U8
U8 2
@ U8 1
RS1402
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Markham Village
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 2
@ U13 1
CH02
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U9
U9 3
@ U9 1
RS1401
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U10 A
vs Vaughan Panthers
Markham Village
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U13
U13 3
@ U13 5
CH03
Centennial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U13 BB
vs North Durham Crusaders
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL • HL U9
U9 4
@ U9 2
RS1402
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U11 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U11E-A012
Angus Glen (West)
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U14 BB 2
vs South Simcoe Storm
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U13 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13E-B012
Angus Glen (West)
0-1
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 A 1
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U9 Select Team
Practice
Tom Graham West
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U15 AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U15E-A025
Angus Glen (West)
2-1
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U15 Select Team
vs Ajax
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 A
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U12 A 2
vs Whitby
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
RS • U12 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AAA
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Player Development Clinic
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U14 Select Team
vs Barrie
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Camp
Practice
Angus Glen (West)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 2
Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham East
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 2
Practice
Mount Joy Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena South
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U11 A
vs Stouffville
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
MD • U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1CS04
Magna (Pfaff)
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U12 A 1
vs Whitby
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Elvis Stojko
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 A
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (4)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U11 AAA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 1
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 BB 1
Practice
Centennial
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U12 AA
Practice
Elgin Barrow West
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Ed Sackfield Arena North
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 1
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AAA
Practice
Markham Village
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Angus Glen (East)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U13 BB
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U12 A 1
vs Ajax
Can-Lan (3)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U16 AAA
Practice
Tom Graham West
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
10:15 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Stouffville Practice
Stouffville Clippers (1)
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 AA
Can-Lan Practice
Can-Lan (1)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U9 Select Team
vs Oshawa
Crosby Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U15 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U14 BB 2
vs U15 RS
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
RS • U10 Select Team
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 4
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 3
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U18 BB 1
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
RS • U10 Select Team
14th Annual Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U10 A
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial Classic
Toronto
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • U14 A
vs Aurora
Milliken Mills CC
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
RS • U10 Select Team
14th Annual Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U10 A
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U16 BB 2
Toronto Aeros Spring Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA
OMHA
Toronto
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
RS • U10 Select Team
14th Annual Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U10 A
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U16 BB 2
Toronto Aeros Spring Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA
OMHA
Toronto
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
RS • U10 Select Team
14th Annual Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U10 A
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U16 BB 2
Toronto Aeros Spring Classic
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Rep • U18 AA
OMHA
Toronto
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 AAA
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 BB 2
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Milliken Mills CC
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
RS • U9 Select Team
vs Humber Valley
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep • U10 A
Practice
NTR - National Training Rink
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep • U14 A
Practice
Can-Lan (1)
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Richmond Hill Tournament
Richmond Hill
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Richmond Hill Tournament
Richmond Hill
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB 2
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up Tournament
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Richmond Hill Tournament
Richmond Hill
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB 2
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up Tournament
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD
Richmond Hill Tournament
Richmond Hill
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U14 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Rep • U15 BB 2
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up Tournament
Newmarket
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×